Komunálne voľby 2010

Obec Účasť Víťaz Strana
Ábelová 80,8 Viliam Kőrösi Most
Abovce 79,6 Irena Hanobiková SMK
Abrahám 66,9 Igor Németh Smer
Abrahámovce 70,5 Juraj Remeta HZDS
Abrahámovce 74,6 Miloš Pitko SDKÚ
Abramová 60,5 Milan Černák Smer
Abranovce 55,6 František Štofko HZDS
Adamovské Kochanovce 74,2 Michal Križan SaS
Adidovce 58,4 Milan Koromház Smer
Alekšince 53,0 Igor Miškolci NEKA
Andovce 71,8 Mária Czuczor SMK
Andrejová 66,5 Milana Gerženiová SDKÚ
Ardanovce 70,4 Ľubomíra Ondrejková Smer
Ardovo 79,2 Daniel Fábián NEKA
Arnutovce 61,8 Jaroslav Gazdura KDH,SDKÚ
       
Báb 56, Peter Nemeček HZDS
Babie 77,3 Dušan Dzurko Smer
Babín 75,9 Peter Laťák SaS,KDH,SDKÚ
Babiná 62,6 Jana Gregušová Smer
Babindol 71,6 Peter Ďurica Most
Babinec 62,2 Jaroslav Benda Smer
Bacúch 65,4 František Kán NEKA
Bacúrov 74,1 Katarína Zlámalová Smer,HZDS
Báč 79,0 Helena Vonyiková NEKA
Bačka 78,6 Ladislav Kosztyu NEKA
Bačkov 84,7 Ján Kukuruc Smer
Bačkovík 53,0 Ľuboš Zuskár SDKÚ
Baďan 64,8 Ľubica Kuková Smer,HZDS,SNS
Bádice 76,3 Darina Čelináková Smer
Badín 35,0 Stanislav Moravčík Smer,HZDS,SDKÚ
Báhoň 61,1 Ivan Patoprstý KDH
Bajany 57,6 František Genco SDKÚ,Most,KDH
Bajč 61,3 Oto Virág NEKA
Bajerov 52,1 Vladimír Mrúz Smer
Bajerovce 80,1 Michal Sekerák SDKÚ
Bajka 60, Ida Viglašová Smer
Bajtava 88,58    
Baka 85,9 Alžbeta Csíziková NEKA
Baláže 66,4 Jozef Chaban NEKA
Baldovce 40,5 Vladimír Chovanec HZD
Balog nad Ipľom 76,6 Ľudovít Cseri SMK,Most
Baloň 78,9 Frigyes Matus SMK
Baňa 51,6 František Šlang Smer
Banka 49,6 Jaroslav Janeček Smer
Bánov 61,4 Helena Juríková Smer
Bánovce nad Bebravou 44,6 Marián Chovanec NEKA
Bánovce nad Ondavou 40,0 Ľudmila Ďurčáková Smer
Banská Belá 60,2 Branislav Babirád NEKA
Banská Bystrica 38,9 Peter Gogola NEKA
Banská Štiavnica 52,3 Nadežda Babiaková Smer,HZDS,SNS
Banské 77,0 Štefan Petruň KDH
Banský Studenec 67,1 Mária Kašiarová NEKA
Bara 85,8 Albert Csizmadia SMK
Barca 85,3 Richard Szajkó SRK
Bardejov 46,3 Boris Hanuščak Smer,HZDS,SNS­,HZD,KSS,ZRS,ÚS­VIT
Bardoňovo 71,6 Tibor Černák SMK
Bartošova Lehôtka 79,2 Ľubomír Bielik SNS
Bartošovce 71,1 Štefan Šinaľ Smer
Baška 41,3 Ján Serbin NEKA
Baškovce 89,6 František Bazar SNS,Smer,HZDS
Baškovce 85,8 Boleslav Lešo Smer
Bašovce 73,8 Ľubomír Dekan NEKA
Batizovce 60,4 Ivan Čičmanec SDĽ
Bátka 77,3 Zoltán Mács SMK
Bátorová 72,2 Daniela Lichvárová Smer,HZDS,HZD
Bátorove Kosihy 71,1 Jozef Sipos NEKA
Bátovce 70,6 Jaroslav Kurej NEKA
Beckov 73,2 Karol Pavlovič SDKÚ,KDH,SaS
Beharovce 58,9 Igor Polomský SDKÚ
Becherov 71,2 Jozef Gmiterko Most
Belá 58,7 Michal Varga NEKA
Belá 71,3 Matúš Krajči NEKA
Belá – Dulice 67,5 Anna Badínová NEKA
Belá nad Cirochou 52,3 Ján Vajda SDKÚ,KDH
Beladice 6 Miroslav Lisý NEKA
Belejovce 44,4 Ján Marko Smer
Belín 78,1 Štefan Šimko KDH
Belina 73,2 István Csaba Most
Belince 69,7 Ľubomír Varga HZDS,SDKÚ
Bellova Ves 82,0 Anna Baloghová NEKA
Beloveža 74,5 Jozef Semanišin NEKA
Beluj 82,5 Slávka Cibulová KDH,SDKÚ,SaS,Most
Beluša 53,3 Ján Prekop Smer,SDKÚ,KDH­,SNS,HZDS
Belža 80,9 Andrea Prekopová Smer
Beňadiková 53,8 Ján Martinovič NEKA
Beňadikovce 81,3 Ladislav Džogan Smer,HZDS
Beňadovo 84,8 Mária Ondreková KDH
Beňatina 79,3 Štefan Minčák NEKA
Beniakovce 67, Miroslav Halás SDKÚ
Benice 52,8 Milan Remšík Smer,HZDS
Benkovce 69,4 Jozef Lancoš ZRS
Beňuš 59,2 Martin Gonda NEKA
Bernolákovo 48,7 Ľubomír Poór NEKA
Bertotovce 79,0 František Marinica HZDS,Smer
Beša 74,6 Miroslav Černák SMK
Beša 87,7 Alexander Kalán NEKA
Bešeňov 70,0 Gabriel Timoranský NEKA
Bešeňová 82,3 Martin Baran NEKA
Betlanovce 57,5 Beata Kopčáková SDKÚ,KDH
Betliar 64,3 Július Farkašovský Smer
Bežovce 66, Tomáš Tkáč SNS
Bidovce 66, Viliam Bačo Smer,Most
Biel 69,2 František Czető Most,SMK
Bielovce 53,9 Irena Skladanová NEKA
Biely Kostol 52,8 Jozef Adámek NEKA
Bijacovce 80,6 Ján Pivovarniček SDKÚ
Bílkove Humence 59,5 Rastislav Nemečkay NEKA
Bíňa 68, Eva Čákváriová NEKA
Bíňovce 68,9 Mária Cádrová NEKA
Biskupice 44,5 Alexander Bacskai SMK
Biskupová 72,2 Stanislav Knížat NEKA
Bitarová 65,3 František Drdák NEKA
Blahová 79,0 Nataša Rajcsányiová SDKÚ,SaS,KDH
Blatná na Ostrove 71,5 Terézia Földváryová NEKA
Blatná Polianka 71,2 Michal Kontra Smer
Blatné 61,5 Katarína Takáčová NEKA
Blatné Remety 70,9 Vladimír Sliško SRK
Blatné Revištia 54,6 Gabriel Seman Smer
Blatnica 73,6 Ivica Súkeníková NEKA
Blažice 35,6 Juraj Gmitro SDKÚ,KDH
Blažovce 66,6 Dušan Lukáč NEKA
Blesovce 79,0 Zdeněk Michalec Smer
Blhovce 66,4 Juraj Csörnök SMK
Bobot 77,1 Ľubomír Tunega NEKA
Bobrov 47,1 Anton Grobarčík Smer,HZDS
Bobrovček 45,75    
Bobrovec 61,5 Ladislav Sedlák KDH,SDKÚ
Bobrovník 80,3 Ivan Ivanovský Smer
Bočiar 62,3 Elena Szabóová NEKA
Bodíky 88,8 Robert Soós SMK
Bodiná 79,6 František Boško HZDS
Bodorová 38,4 Ján Fábry Smer
Bodovce 74,6 František Jusko SDKÚ
Bodružal 86,2 Dušan Zelizňák Smer
Bodza 69,4 Vojtech Antal NEKA
Bodzianske Lúky 79,3 Monika Aradi SMK
Bogliarka 77,6 Jozef Pavličko Smer
Bohdanovce 65,2 Marta Gamrátová Smer
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou 71,4 Miroslav Sučák NEKA
Boheľov 83,3 Mária Kázmérová SMK
Bohunice 75, Vladimíra Rišková NEKA
Bohunice 62,7 Peter Hajdúch NEKA
Bohúňovo 80,4 Ágnes Takács SMK
Bojná 69,5 Jozef Vančo Smer
Bojnice 59,2 František Tám Smer
Bojničky 58, Jaroslav Gubáň NEKA
Boľ 73, Ladislav Illés NEKA
Boldog 77,5 Alojz Časný NEKA
Boleráz 53,7 Pavol Mackovčín NEKA
Bolešov 71,5 Martin Rác SZ
Boliarov 56,0 František Hlavatý Smer
Boľkovce 69,1 Margita Sedliaková Smer
Borcová 90,2 Marcela Pavlásková SaS
Borčany 75,3 Jozef Asverus Smer
Borčice 64,3 Anton Fabuš Smer
Borinka 75,2 Milan Maxian NEKA
Borová 73,9 Florián Mišík NEKA
Borovce 65,0 Ivan Šiška NEKA
Borský Mikuláš 51,6 Vladimír Bízek KDH,SDKÚ
Borský Svätý Jur 59,8 Anna Kratochvílová NEKA
Borša 69,0 Mária Kováčová Smer,Most
Bory 72,3 Ladislav Szúdy NEKA
Bošáca 73,3 Daniel Juráček NEKA
Bošany 44, Pavel Štros NEKA
Boťany 74,2 Dionýz Szabó SMK
Bottovo 85, Andrea Baláková NEKA
Bôrka 82,2 Vojtech Ičo SMK
Bracovce 61,7 Vladimír Dóci Smer
Branč 56, Eduard Gulka Smer
Branovo 70, Vladimír Demo Smer
Bratislava – Čunovo 71,7 Gabriela Ferenčáková NEKA
Bratislava – Devín 61,8 Ľubica Kolková SDKÚ,SaS,KDH,OKS
Bratislava – Devínska Nová Ves 36,8 Milan Jambor SDKÚ,SaS
Bratislava – Dúbravka 32,7 Ján Sandtner NEKA
Bratislava – Jarovce 66,8 Pavel Škodler NEKA
Bratislava – Karlova Ves 36,5 Iveta Hanulíková Smer
Bratislava – Lamač 47,1 Peter Šramko SDKÚ,KDH,Most,OKS
Bratislava – Nové Mesto 35,3 Rudolf Kusý NEKA
Bratislava – Petržalka 27,3 Vladimír Bajan NEKA
Bratislava – Podunajské Biskupice 30,8 Alžbeta Ožvaldová SDKÚ,KDH,Most,SMK,SaS,OK­,Smer
Bratislava – Rača 40, Peter Pilinský SZ
Bratislava – Rusovce 59,7 Dušan Antoš SDKÚ,Most,KDH
Bratislava – Ružinov 32,2 Dušan Pekár SDKÚ,SaS,KDH,­Most,OKS
Bratislava – Staré Mesto 38,3 Tatiana Rosová SDKÚ,SaS,KDH,OKS
Bratislava – Vajnory 52,9 Ján Mrva SDKÚ
Bratislava – Vrakuňa 27,6 Ľudmila Lacková NEKA
Bratislava – Záhorská Bystrica 58,3 Jozef Krúpa SDKÚ,SaS,Most
Bratislava hl. m. SR 33,5 Milan Ftáčnik NEKA
Braväcovo 68,15    
Brdárka 7 Jaroslav Hric Jančo OKS
Brehov 68,7 Ján Balog KDH
Brehy 72,5 Juraj Tencer NEKA
Brekov 52, Peter Mihaľko NEKA
Brestov 50,3 Ľudmila Nováková NEKA
Brestov 53,6 Jozef Šoltés Smer
Brestov nad Laborcom 75,3 Rastislav Zubaľ NEKA
Brestovany 62,6 Jozef Gabriel NEKA
Brestovec 80,1 Peter Tóth NEKA
Brestovec 66,8 Dušan Duga NEKA
Bretejovce 53,3 Milena Birešová KDH,SDKÚ
Bretka 60,1 Anna Giczeiová SMK
Breza 36,8 Ladislav Matejčík NEKA
Brezany 71,3 Kamil Pecko SDKÚ
Brezina 68,4 Magdaléna Balogová NEKA
Breziny 73,1 Ondrej Frlajs NEKA
Breznica 53,0 Slavomír Brendza SDKÚ,SaS
Breznička 63,3 Milan Šuľaj Smer
Breznička 66,0 Jaroslav Verba Smer
Brezno 35,6 Jaroslav Demian Smer,SNS
Brezolupy 75, Jarmila Hrúzová SDKÚ
Brezov 67,2 Juraj Horvat Smer
Brezová pod Bradlom 56,2 Eva Ušiaková Smer
Brezovec 66,6 Juraj Slivka Smer
Brezovica 69,7 Marián Ujmiak KDH
Brezovica 61,8 Jozef Hodoši SDKÚ
Brezovička 78,1 Alena Polomská SDKÚ
Brezovka 74,1 Peter Banás SDKÚ
Brežany 78, Jaroslav Kočamba Smer
Brhlovce 81,2 Albín Kuhajda NEKA
Brieštie 49,5 Pavel Beňo Smer
Brodské 64,7 Anna Krídlová NEKA
Brodzany 74,7 Anton Zima Smer
Brunovce 73, Júlia Masárová NEKA
Brusnica 82,1 Tatiana Szabóová SaS
Brusník 71, Zuzana Mališová Smer,HZDS
Brusno 60,6 Viera Krakovská NEKA
Brutovce 62,8 Jozef Komara KDH,SDKÚ
Bruty 80, Alexander Hubač Most
Brvnište 72,2 Dagmar Mikudíková SDĽ
Brzotín 67,7 Pavol Gášpár SMK,SaS,SDKÚ
Buclovany 86,3 Milan Roj NEKA
Búč 80,0 János Szigeti SMK
Bučany 63,3 Šebestian Lančarič NEKA
Budča 58,5 František Moravec HZDS,Smer,Most
Budikovany 80,5 Jana Hronecová SDKÚ
Budimír 71,8 Vojtech Staňo Smer
Budiná 44,5 Marian Čerpák Smer,HZDS
Budince 75, Lórant Juhász NEKA
Budiš 45,97    
Budkovce 61,1 Marián Uhrina SDKÚ,Most
Budmerice 59,1 Jozef Savkuliak NEKA
Buglovce 79, Vincent Koňak NEKA
Buková 71,6 Miloš Herceg NEKA
Bukovce 64,0 Jaroslav Palička Smer
Bukovec 66,4 Juraj Petrov NEKA
Bukovec 51,1 Dušan Gavlas Smer
Bukovina 84,1 Pavol Debnár Smer
Bulhary 82,1 Dezider Szakó EDS
Bunetice 87,1 Peter Taiš Smer
Bunkovce 71,6 Václav Ličko SDKÚ,KDH,SNS
Bušince 63,4 Zoltán Végh NEKA
Bušovce 83, Ľubomíra Šmáliková NEKA
Buzica 77,4 Jozef Mohňanský SMK,Most
Buzitka 74,8 Helena Ševčíková NEKA
Bystrá 72,3 Marian Alberty NEKA
Bystrá 86, Božena Korečková Smer
Bystrany 58,9 František Žiga SRK,RIS,SSS
Bystré 67,8 Ľubomír Hreha NEKA
Bystričany 59,8 Vojtech Bartoš SNS,Smer,HZDS
Bystrička 53,8 Zdenka Maršalová NEKA
Byšta 81,6 Andrej Beľuš KDH
Bytča 55,0 Miroslav Minárčik Smer
Bzenica 73,0 Jozef Dekýš Smer
Bzenov 68,3 Helena Jurášová NEKA
Bzince pod Javorinou 63, Pavel Bahník Smer
Bziny 83,9 Ján Beňuš SDKÚ
Bzovík 66,8 Emília Kohútová Smer,SNS,HZDS
Bzovská Lehôtka 67,2 Jozef Pálka Smer,HZDS
Bžany 71,0 Miroslav Fečko Smer,SNS
       
Cabaj – Čápor 46,7 Stanislav Gombík SNS,HZDS
Cabov 67,4 Michal Orosi KDH
Cakov 79,0 Karol Bari SDKÚ
Cejkov 46,9 Ladislav Slovjak SDKÚ,KDH,HZDS,SNS
Cernina 72,4 Helena Madzinová Smer,Most
Cerová 46,2 Vladimír Jánoš NEKA
Cerovo 73,7 Zdenko Ďurovkin HZDS,Smer
Cestice 72,2 Róbert Grešo Most
Cífer 56,9 Maroš Sagan KDH,SDKÚ
Cigeľ 77,4 Štefan Mjartan Smer
Cigeľka 73,5 Ľudovít Kravec SDKÚ
Cigla 89,4 Ján Bodrucký SDKÚ
Cimenná 92,4 Jozef Lagin NEKA
Cinobaňa 59,0 Jozef Melicher NEKA
       
Čab 46,2 Ladislav Mellen KDH
Čabalovce 78,3 Helena Zjanová NEKA
Čabiny 76,4 Milan Moroz Smer
Čabradský Vrbovok 79,2 Soňa Franková SF
Čadca 47,5 Milan Gura KDH,SDKÚ,SaS
Čachtice 59,1 Anna Ištoková KDH,Smer
Čajkov 51,4 Emília Nichtová Smer
Čaka 67,8 Peter Blaškovič NEKA
Čakajovce 59, Milan Greguš SNS
Čakanovce 83,9 Emil Imro SDKÚ
Čakanovce 71,2 Béla Gáspár NEKA
Čakany 44,8 Lívia Bugárová NEKA
Čaklov 62,7 Andrej Dragula EDS
Čalovec 44,5 Zoltán Molnár NEKA
Čamovce 79, Pavel Urbančok NEKA
Čaňa 55,6 Michal Rečka Smer,HZDS,KDH,SDKÚ
Čaradice 70,3 Vladislav Uličný Smer
Čáry 59,8 Martin Královič NEKA
Častá 58,9 Stanislav Jablonovský NEKA
Častkov 81,9 Štefan Juráš SDKÚ
Častkovce 54,6 Dušan Bublavý Smer
Čata 66,8 Ján Varga NEKA
Čataj 63,6 Jozef Čič Smer,HZDS,SNS,KSS
Čavoj 73,2 Ján Novotka Smer
Čebovce 72,6 Ladislav Martin HZD
Čečehov 69,4 Stanislav Mráz NEKA
Čečejovce 65,8 Július Pelegrin SDKÚ
Čechy 56,7 Jozef Baranovič Smer
Čechynce 78, Vendelín Száraz Most
Čekovce 54, Milan Gregáň NEKA
Čeľadice 70,9 Anton Laca NEKA
Čeľadince 42,2 Milan Moravka HZDS
Čeláre 67,4 Vojtech Ádám SDKÚ,Most
Čelkova Lehota 74,7 Juraj Čelko NEKA
Čelovce 81,0 Ján Kožlej Smer
Čelovce 71,5 Ján Petroch HZDS
Čeľovce 72,6 Ján Michalko HZDS,SDKÚ
Čenkovce 79, Jozef Karika NEKA
Čereňany 67,3 Stanislav Sluka NEKA
Čerenčany 67,5 Iveta Hulinová Smer
Čerhov 41,2 Pavol Balogh NEKA
Čerín 79,5 Pavel Kmeť HZDS,Most
Čermany 81,2 Imrich Chrenko NEKA
Černík 40,0 Ľudovít Kuťka KDH,Smer
Černina 81,4 Silvia Žinčáková SNS
Černochov 65,2 Darina Šipošová NEKA
Čertižné 76,9 Alexander Kulik Smer
Červená Voda 75,91    
Červeňany 5 Radoslav Palášthy Smer
Červenica 77,2 Marta Pavlinská Smer
Červenica pri Sabinove 46,7 Pavol Spodník HZDS,Smer
Červeník 66,4 Marián Mihálik NEKA
Červený Hrádok 65,3 Bohumír Šabík KDH,SDKÚ,SaS,Most
Červený Kameň 74,7 Jozef Bartoš KDH
Červený Kláštor 75, Štefan Džurný NEKA
České Brezovo 71,4 Viera Stanová NEKA
Čičarovce 6 Imrich Varga SMK
Čičava 82,9 Ladislav Kalafa KDH
Čičmany 81,8 Natália Dubnicayová Smer
Číčov 77,5 Csaba Földes SMK
Čierna 79,0 Ladislav Jámbor Smer
Čierna Lehota 52,5 Dušan Horák SNS
Čierna Lehota 78,4 Iveta Potočná SDKÚ
Čierna nad Tisou 47,8 Marta Vozáriková Smer
Čierna Voda 78,9 Zuzana Csadyová Most
Čierne 46,8 Pavol Gomola KDH,SNS,HZDS,SDKÚ
Čierne Kľačany 69,8 Milan Švec Smer
Čierne nad Topľou 79, Štefan Straka ÚSVIT,KSS,SDĽ,­Most,HZDS,SNS
Čierne Pole 74, Marián Sijka KDH
Čierny Balog 52,1 František Budovec NEKA
Čierny Brod 65,9 Pavel Nagy NEKA
Čierny Potok 69,0 Ondrej Hriň HZDS
Čifáre 44,4 Július Czapala NEKA
Čiližská Radvaň 71, István Csikász SMK
Čimhová 78,0 Ľubomír Števuliak KDH
Čirč 76,4 Michal Didik NEKA
Číž 67,7 Zoltán Lukács NEKA
Čižatice 90,8 Franjo Houdek NEKA
Čoltovo 85,7 Ján Hubay NEKA
Čremošné 53,2 Milan Hruška HZDS
Čučma 63,5 Alexander Szőllős NEKA
Čukalovce 78,5 Ľuboš Cima NEKA
       
Ďačov 71,8 Anton Cuprák KDH,SDKÚ
Dačov Lom 60,1 Drahotín Zvalo Smer
Daletice 73,4 Daniel Ščavnický KDH
Danišovce 86, Miroslav Výrostek HZDS,SNS,SDKÚ,KDH
Ďanová 76,6 Kristína Adamišová NEKA
Ďapalovce 56,5 Ján Cmár Smer
Dargov 72,4 Štefánia Bojtimová Smer
Davidov 75, Jozef Vaľko NEKA
Debraď 62,3 Adriana Pappová SMK
Dedačov 44,9 Peter Pichoňský Smer
Dedina Mládeže 69,8 Gabriela Gönczölová Most
Dedinka 50,8 Viera Belanová Smer
Dedinky 75,9 Milan Ogurčák SNS
Dechtice 69,6 Karol Zachar SNS,Smer
Dekýš 7 Jozef Bucha Smer
Demandice 70,8 Attila Kürthy SaS
Demänovská Dolina 73,4 Jakub Vojtek NEKA
Demjata 76,5 Vladislav Bašista Smer
Detrík 56,8 Ľubica Voľanská Smer
Detva 48,6 Ján Šufliarský NEKA
Detvianska Huta 69, Jana Hrončeková Smer
Devičany 78, Monika Slížiková SNS,Smer
Devičie 77,8 Ján Baláž Smer,HZDS
Dežerice 61, Ladislav Chudoba Smer
Diaková 57,8 Róbert Ivaška Smer
Diakovce 59,6 László Hajdu SMK
Diviacka Nová Ves 70,1 Ivan Kohút NEKA
Diviaky nad Nitricou 62,9 Július Duranzia Smer
Divín 64,2 Ján Koza NEKA
Divina 46,2 Emil Molko SZS
Divinka 67, Michal Krško SZS
Dlhá 44,8 Rudolf Braniša NEKA
Dlhá nad Kysucou 52, Pavol Koiš Smer,SNS,HZDS
Dlhá nad Oravou 61, Ján Kamas KDH,Smer
Dlhá nad Váhom 66,4 Pavol Tóth NEKA
Dlhá Ves 73,7 Eva Kankulová NEKA
Dlhé Klčovo 33,5 Andrej Kulik NEKA
Dlhé nad Cirochou 64,9 Ján Kníž Smer
Dlhé Pole 70,7 Dana Veveričíková HZDS,SNS,Smer
Dlhé Stráže 85,8 Vladimír Slanina SDKÚ
Dlhoňa 77,7 Jaroslav Sadiv Smer,HZDS
Dlžín 80,7 Jozef Štefanec Smer,KDH
Dobrá 78,1 Mikuláš Csoma NEKA
Dobrá Niva 60,7 Martin Krúdy SDKÚ
Dobrá Voda 72,4 Marek Drobný NEKA
Dobroč 71, Ján Krnáč NEKA
Dobrohošť 47,1 Jozef Boráros NEKA
Dobroslava 72,7 Vladimír Šlepecký SDKÚ
Dobšiná 56,6 Karol Horník Smer
Dohňany 40,6 Milan Panáček Smer
Dojč 63,1 Katarína Jankovičová NEKA
Doľany 66,1 Jozef Mruškovič NEKA
Doľany 89,1 Štefan Kamenický SDKÚ,KDH
Dolinka 77,8 József Nagy SMK,Most
Dolná Breznica 65,4 Emil Drahuta Smer,HZDS
Dolná Krupá 58,4 Teofil Mihalovič KDH
Dolná Lehota 63,89    
Dolná Mariková 64,6 Peter Šujak NEKA
Dolná Mičiná 76,5 Anna Budajová NEKA
Dolná Poruba 57,7 Miroslav Kopčan NEKA
Dolná Seč 41,1 Eugen Čornák SaS,SDKÚ
Dolná Streda 42,3 Ľuboš Šúry Smer
Dolná Strehová 51,2 Dušan Mališ Smer
Dolná Súča 70,8 Pavol Kvasnica NEKA
Dolná Tižina 72,3 Anton Ďurana KDH
Dolná Trnávka 8 Miroslav Grekčo NEKA
Dolná Ves 75,1 Milan Pračko NEKA
Dolná Ždaňa 68, Andrea Murgašová Smer,HZDS
Dolné Dubové 71,3 Marek Hrčka NEKA
Dolné Kočkovce 75,6 Peter Regina HZDS
Dolné Lefantovce 57, Miroslav Krajčík Smer
Dolné Lovčice 60,1 Anna Slováková Smer
Dolné Mladonice 76,4 Eduard Roganský KDH
Dolné Naštice 72,8 Marian Petreje Smer
Dolné Obdokovce 64, Zoltán Gyepes Most
Dolné Orešany 66,6 Juliana Belicová NEKA
Dolné Otrokovce 78,1 Emília Mičianová Smer
Dolné Plachtince 71,6 Jozef Ivic SDKÚ,Smer
Dolné Saliby 63,8 Lajos Seres SMK
Dolné Semerovce 70,3 Vendelín Baláž NEKA
Dolné Srnie 62, Peter Petkov NEKA
Dolné Strháre 55,5 Miloš Beňov Smer
Dolné Trhovište 39,6 Jaroslav Mrváň Smer
Dolné Vestenice 62,6 Michal Jedinák KDH
Dolné Zahorany 67,8 Agneša Krahulcová Most
Dolné Zelenice 73,1 Dagmar Jakubcová NEKA
Dolný Badín 71,7 Mária Jaďuďová Smer
Dolný Bar 40,3 Oskár Bereczk SMK,Most
Dolný Harmanec 73,9 Alena Necpalová Smer
Dolný Hričov 64, Vladimír Sadloň SNS
Dolný Chotár 72,2 František Dora Most,SMK
Dolný Kalník 85,2 Jana Vavřinková NEKA
Dolný Kubín 32,7 Roman Matejov SDKÚ,KDH,SaS
Dolný Lieskov 54,8 Jozef Kardoš HZDS,Smer
Dolný Lopašov 61,5 Hana Madrová Smer
Dolný Ohaj 75,4 Ivan Solár KDH,SNS
Dolný Pial 68, Róbert Potocký Smer
Dolný Štál 66,5 Éva Csóka SMK
Dolný Vadičov 79,5 Miroslava Ondreášová NEKA
Domadice 61,9 Marian Berkeš NEKA
Domaníky 79,6 Eva Vicianová SDKÚ
Domaniža 63,9 Jozef Gálik Smer,HZDS
Domaňovce 67,8 Štefan Gonda NEKA
Donovaly 67,6 Miroslav Daňo NEKA
Drábsko 64,5 Martina Kocová NEKA
Drahňov 75,2 Tibor Jasovský NEKA
Drahovce 61,5 Juraj Klein NEKA
Dravce 63,1 Elena Bašistová Smer
Dražice 79,0 Krisztián Kovács SMK
Dražkovce 71,1 Viera Šalagová NEKA
Drážovce 5 Renáta Mrázová Smer
Drienčany 73,3 Peter Švoňava NEKA
Drienica 62, Igor Birčák Smer
Drienov 51,2 Jozef Petro Smer,HZDS,KSS
Drienovec 72,1 Tibor Kočiš NEKA
Drienovo 84, Ivana Drígeľová SNS
Drienovská Nová Ves 62,8 Ján Brozman SDKÚ
Drietoma 68,8 Jozef Kluka NEKA
Drňa 79,4 Endre Vincze Most
Drnava 75,3 Helena Ulbriková Most
Družstevná pri Hornáde 62,2 Andrej Sabol SNS
Drženice 56,7 Slavomír Baláž Smer
Držkovce 8 Mária Duszová KDH
Ďubákovo 20,2 Peter Andrássy Smer
Dubinné 77,1 Viktor Hvišč Smer
Dubnica nad Váhom 32,9 Jozef Gašparík NEKA
Dubnička 83,8 Jozef Petrek Smer
Dubník 51,5 Jozef Ostrodický NEKA
Dubno 83, Eugen Borbás Most
Dubodiel 70,1 Božena Richtárechová Smer
Dubová 64,4 Ľudovít Ružička SNS
Dubová 44,5 Miloš Vaňušaník SDKÚ
Dubovany 73,3 Miroslav Michalčík NEKA
Dubovce 72,8 Dana Mikulová NEKA
Dubové 75,1 Ľubomír Lettrich HZDS
Dubové 67,9 Anna Janovicová Smer,HZDS
Dubovec 77,5 Annamária Gotlíbetová SMK
Dubovica 62,4 Bystrík Hudák Smer
Dúbrava 80,9 Michal Mackaľ Smer
Dúbrava 61,3 Vladimír Janičina NEKA
Dúbrava 70,3 Ondrej Hovančík NEKA
Dúbravica 79, Ľubomír Šesták Smer
Dúbravka 77,3 Andrej Bajužík Smer,HZDS
Dúbravy 62,9 Ján Ľalík SDKÚ
Ducové 68,0 Mária Koláriková Smer
Dudince 66,8 Štefan Pokľuda SNS,KDH,HZDS
Dukovce 80,7 Jozef Bodnár SDKÚ
Dulov 34,0 Antonia Kandaliková Smer
Dulova Ves 74,0 Ján Seman SDKÚ
Dulovce 67,3 Štefan Caletka Smer
Dulovo 73, Katarína Balážová SDKÚ
Dunajov 70,9 Milada Chlastáková NEKA
Dunajská Lužná 56,5 Štefan Jurčík NEKA
Dunajská Streda 40,6 Zoltán Hájos SMK
Dunajský Klátov 79,4 Mária Csibová Most
Duplín 69,0 Jozef Potoma SDKÚ,SaS,KDH
Ďurčiná 71,8 Ján Čerňan Smer
Ďurďoš 67,6 Emília Marcinková Smer
Ďurďošík 76,9 Iveta Hadašová KDH
Ďurďové 40,6 Pavol Janík HZDS
Ďurkov 69,4 Ondrej Valik NEKA
Ďurková 67, Ján Kuruc NEKA
Ďurkovce 83,1 Eva Egryová SMK,Most
Dvorany nad Nitrou 44,4 František Košecký NEKA
Dvorec 48,2 Eva Srncová SDKÚ
Dvorianky 65,0 Andrej Marcin Smer
Dvorníky 59,7 Ľuboš Gubáň SNS
Dvorníky – Včeláre 76,6 Alexander Miliczky SMK
Dvory nad Žitavou 59,2 Jozef Kálazi NEKA
       
Egreš 75,4 Gabriela Timková SNS
       
Fačkov 70,8 Miroslav Mikula Smer
Falkušovce 67, Michal Bodnár HZDS
Farná 68,8 Karol Vrábel SMK
Fekišovce 77,5 Miloslava Fedorová Smer
Figa 76,9 Imrich Palmont Most
Fijaš 86,0 Ján Vasilišin Smer
Fiľakovo 39,3 Jaromír Kaličiak HZDS,SDKÚ,Smer
Fiľakovské Kováče 56,9 Oto Agócs Most
Fintice 64,6 Terézia Gmitrová NEKA
Folkušová 56,8 Milan Sopóci NEKA
Forbasy 75,1 Július Vyrostek KDH,SDKÚ
Frička 81,1 Vasil Hudák Smer
Fričkovce 43,9 Matej Straka SDKÚ,KDH,Smer
Fričovce 74,8 Ján Mikula NEKA
Fulianka 79,1 Miroslav Leško Smer
       
Gabčíkovo 64,4 Iván Fenes SMK
Gaboltov 63,6 Martin Ceľuch KDH,SDKÚ
Gajary 53,5 Peter Tydlitát NEKA
Galanta 38,3 Ladislav Maťašovský NEKA
Galovany 57,1 Stanislav Devečka Smer
Gáň 75,3 Denisa Ivančíková NEKA
Gánovce 51,8 Alžbeta Čekovská SDKÚ,SaS,KDH
Gbeľany 66, Jozef Martinček Smer
Gbelce 56,9 Gabriel Mihalik NEKA
Gbely 56,8 Jozef Hazlinger NEKA
Geča 58,7 Monika Bérešová SZS
Gelnica 44, Anna Nemčíková KDH,HZDS,Smer­,SDKÚ,SNS
Gemer 77,8 Zoltán Jankóšik Most
Gemerček 50,5 Zoltán Kisantal Most
Gemerská Hôrka 64, Zoltán Tömöl SMK,Most,HZDS
Gemerská Panica 70,9 Milan Majoroš Most
Gemerská Poloma 68,8 Ján Chanas NEKA
Gemerská Ves 76,1 Monika Lévaiová NEKA
Gemerské Dechtáre 82,8 Štefan Zagyi SMK,SDKÚ
Gemerské Michalovce 31,6 Jolana Óváryová Most
Gemerské Teplice 80,6 Laura Durančíková Smer
Gemerský Jablonec 78,8 Július Agócs SMK
Gemerský Sad 76,5 Vojtech Pataki NEKA
Geraltov 59,2 Slávka Bortňáková Smer
Gerlachov 75,0 Ondrej Ševcov NEKA
Gerlachov 50,4 Michal Ryša NEKA
Giglovce 83,2 Jozef Nedzbala HZDS,SNS
Giraltovce 55,2 Ján Rubis Smer,HZDS
Girovce 87,9 Jana Lešková KDH
Glabušovce 80,6 Štefan Chudý NEKA
Gočaltovo 8 Jarmila Pavlíková NEKA
Gočovo 83, Milan Mlynár SNS
Golianovo 71,4 Ľuboš Kolárik Smer
Gortva 71,9 Ján Melišík NEKA
Gôtovany 84,6 Pavel Droppa Smer
Granč – Petrovce 81,6 Peter Pitoňák HZDS,Smer
Gregorova Vieska 50,9 Mária Gáfriková Smer
Gregorovce 66,2 Slavomír Verčimák NEKA
Gribov 86,0 Vladislav Zuber Smer,Most
Gruzovce 74,2 Monika Tkáčová Smer
Gyňov 66, Denisa Vargová Smer
       
Habovka 63,3 Ján Taraj NEKA
Habura 76,0 Mikuláš Juščík KSS,Smer
Hačava 73,7 Peter Gábor NEKA
Háj 63,8 Irena Gajdošová SMK
Háj 65, Jarmila Ižipová HZDS
Hajná Nová Ves 78,3 Igor Koma NEKA
Hajnáčka 77, Jozef Hunyák Most
Hájske 7 Jozef Matušica NEKA
Hajtovka 45,9 Pavol Nosek SNS,KDH,Smer,SDKÚ
Haláčovce 77,6 Ľubomír Bolfa NEKA
Halič 70,2 Vladimír Rehanek KDH,Smer,SDKÚ,HZDS
Haligovce 28,1 Milan Volček KDH,SDKÚ
Haluzice 92,5 Miloš Madila HZDS,Smer
Hamuliakovo 64, Jozef Schnóbl NEKA
Handlová 38,1 Rudolf Podoba Smer
Hanigovce 53, Alena Havrilová Smer
Haniska 63,8 Miloš Barcal NEKA
Haniska 75,1 Ján Pavuk NEKA
Hanková 90,4 Ondrej Jančík Smer
Hankovce 74,8 Ján Grega-Jakub NEKA
Hankovce 81,7 Ľudmila Veľasová KDH,SDKÚ
Hanušovce nad Topľou 6 Štefan Straka Smer
Harakovce 66,66    
Harhaj 73,0 Anna Uhrinová KDH,SDKÚ,SaS
Harichovce 54,8 Miloš Augustiňák NEKA
Harmanec 66,22    
Hatalov 67,5 Vladimír Kováč NEKA
Hatné 43,6 Iveta Žilovcová NEKA
Havaj 65,7 Stanislav Viňarský NEKA
Havka 57,5 Pavol Jabrocký NEKA
Havranec 10 Milan Ščerba Most
Hažín 78,5 Marianna Šimková Smer
Hažín nad Cirochou 74,1 František Bližinský SDKÚ
Hažlín 58, František Olah Smer
Helcmanovce 64,2 Tibor Theis HZDS,SNS
Heľpa 59,7 Jozef Fillo SDKÚ
Henckovce 68,3 Viera Nemcová SNS,Smer
Henclová 74,7 Lýdia Šomšáková KDH
Hencovce 73,9 Štefan Kovaľ KDH
Hendrichovce 86,0 Ján Centko KDH
Herľany 70,2 Jana Tóthová Smer,KDH,Most,HZDS
Hermanovce 71, Eduard Grejták NEKA
Hermanovce nad Topľou 73,7 Ján Krivák Smer
Hertník 77,4 Jozef Kapec NEKA
Hervartov 77,7 Miroslav Mackanič NEKA
Hiadeľ 63,9 Ondrej Snopko SDKÚ,KDH
Hincovce 72,8 Ondrej Faith NEKA
Hladovka 68,5 Mária Kendralová KDH
Hlboké 69,8 Miloš Čobrda NEKA
Hlboké nad Váhom 80,5 Dušan Pinčík SNS
Hliník nad Hronom 63,0 Dušan Antal Smer
Hlinné 48,7 Milena Naštová Hladová KDH,Smer
Hlivištia 49,0 Jarmila Olexová Smer
Hlohovec 39,8 Peter Dvoran KDH,SDKÚ,Smer
Hniezdne 58,0 Viktor Selep HZDS
Hnilčík 47,0 Vladimír Fabian Smer,HZDS,SNS
Hnilec 73,6 Otokár Jeremiaš KDH
Hnojné 77,6 Helena Kráľová Smer
Hnúšťa 38,8 Michal Bagačka Smer,HZDS,SNS­,KSS,KDH
Hodejov 72, Štefan Illéš SRK
Hodejovec 75,4 Oto Veres NEKA
Hodkovce 64,2 Mária Potočňáková Smer
Hodruša – Hámre 64,9 Jozef Uram NEKA
Hokovce 75, Juraj Kis SMK
Holčíkovce 79,8 Michal Flešár NEKA
Holiare 76,1 Ladislav Rácz SMK
Holice 74, Imrich Vajas SMK
Holíč 39,1 Zdenko Čambal ND,Smer
Holiša 71,5 Vojtech Galdík Most
Holumnica 57,9 Rudolf Špes KDH
Honce 79,08    
Hontianska Vrbica 41,3 Karol Pilinský SDKÚ
Hontianske Moravce 66,5 Rudolf Gabryš HZDS,SDKÚ,KDH,SNS
Hontianske Nemce 60,4 Jozef Nemec NEKA
Hontianske Tesáre 70,1 Dana Kohútová NEKA
Hontianske Trsťany 60,3 Jozef Gálus HZDS,SDKÚ,SNS,Smer
Horňa 61,0 Ján Pšak NEKA
Horná Breznica 60,8 Jozef Karas KDH
Horná Kráľová 48,9 Emil Rábek NEKA
Horná Krupá 84,2 Ján Hrčka Smer
Horná Lehota 44,3 Vladimír Bušniak Smer
Horná Lehota 36,2 Jozef Mikuláš Smer
Horná Mariková 77,8 Miroslav Hamar NEKA
Horná Mičiná 67, Jozef Vránsky Smer
Horná Poruba 45,5 Milan Staňo SNS
Horná Potôň 69,5 Tivadar Sidó NEKA
Horná Seč 79,7 Edita Moravská SZ
Horná Streda 62,4 Ľubomír Krajňanský NEKA
Horná Strehová 55,0 Jana Kukučková SDKÚ,Smer
Horná Súča 63,9 Juraj Ondračka NEKA
Horná Štubňa 50,0 Ondrej Piški NEKA
Horná Ves 61,0 Jozef Hrotek HZDS
Horná Ves 33,7 Simona Holicová Smer
Horná Ždaňa 78,1 Alena Bugárová Smer,SDKÚ
Horňany 63,7 Eva Šrámková HZDS,Smer,SNS
Horné Dubové 42,2 Ján Hrčka NEKA
Horné Hámre 75,7 Milan Mokrý NEKA
Horné Chlebany 68,4 Jozef Ladický Smer
Horné Lefantovce 60,3 Anton Bódi NEKA
Horné Mladonice 70,9 Erika Korčoková Smer
Horné Mýto 74, Eduard Zalka SMK
Horné Naštice 81,3 Jozef Hedera KDH
Horné Obdokovce 64,2 Jana Martonková NEKA
Horné Orešany 56,4 Ján Kormúth Smer,KDH
Horné Otrokovce 76,4 Eva Kukučková SNS
Horné Plachtince 79,3 Ladislav Nozdrovický NEKA
Horné Pršany 72,4 Anna Miartušová Smer,KSS
Horné Saliby 53,0 Pavol Dobosy Most
Horné Semerovce 73,9 Tomáš Pásztor NEKA
Horné Srnie 64,2 Jozef Húserka SNS
Horné Strháre 69,3 Juraj Pastorok SDKÚ
Horné Štitáre 68,9 Martin Fulka NEKA
Horné Trhovište 71, Tibor Veľký SNS
Horné Turovce 73,7 Tomáš Sztyahula NEKA
Horné Vestenice 55,3 Pavol Foltán NEKA
Horné Zahorany 77,5 Zuzana Vysokaiová SDKÚ
Horné Zelenice 58,5 Viera Darivčaková SaS
Horný Badín 79,0 Mária Hnilicová HZDS,SDKÚ
Horný Bar 63,8 Štefan Bodó NEKA
Horný Hričov 50,4 Jozef Trizuljak NEKA
Horný Kalník 69,7 Stanislav Rohoň NEKA
Horný Lieskov 73,6 Andrej Torda NEKA
Horný Pial 73,3 Ľudovít Húdik NEKA
Horný Tisovník 76,7 Ján Kľuka HZDS,Smer
Horný Vadičov 75,6 Vladimír Káčerík NEKA
Horovce 73,6 Vladimír Decha HZDS,Smer
Horovce 67,4 František Veliký Smer
Hoste 79,2 Ľuboš Karel ND
Hostice 84,9 František Rácz SDKÚ,SMK,RIS
Hostie 73,8 Peter Štepianský NEKA
Hostišovce 65,5 Viera Sakálová KSS
Hosťová 84,3 Mária Jaleczová Most
Hosťovce 63,6 Tibor Béres SMK
Hosťovce 77,9 Zita Koprdová Smer,KDH
Hostovice 67,1 Peter Čopák NEKA
Hozelec 65,5 Štefan Rakoci NEKA
Hôrka 64, Vladimír Boška KDH
Hôrka nad Váhom 60,3 Peter Godál NEKA
Hôrky 70,1 Miroslav Kašuba SNS,Smer
Hrabičov 68,1 Ján Adámik HZDS
Hrabkov 62,0 Jaroslav Hovančák Smer
Hrabová Roztoka 85,4 Darina Labaničová SDKÚ
Hrabovčík 85, Sergej Vasilenko NEKA
Hrabovec 70,9 Vladislav Juskuv Smer
Hrabovec nad Laborcom 73,4 Anton Kulan KDH
Hrabovka 69,4 Ivan Čulen NEKA
Hrabské 53,6 Anna Galuščaková Smer
Hrabušice 63,5 Jana Skokanová KDH,SDKÚ,HZDS,SF
Hradisko 75, Stanislava Kellnerová SDKÚ
Hradište 81,2 Jozef Valkovec NEKA
Hradište 70,8 Pavel Kubačka Smer
Hradište pod Vrátnom 71,8 Ivan Hatiar NEKA
Hrádok 43, Rastislav Beňo Smer
Hrachovište 72,9 Ivan Kolník Smer
Hrachovo 40,6 Ondrej Knechta Smer
Hraň 57,7 Helena Zuskáčová Smer,KDH,SDKÚ,Most
Hraničné 55,1 Miroslav Pokrivčák Smer,KDH
Hranovnica 41,5 Martin Benko KDH
Hrašné 40,5 Peter Hučko Smer
Hrašovík 79,3 Renáta Demková NEKA
Hrčeľ 73,1 Rudolf Balog SDĽ
Hrhov 70,2 Arpád Szepesi SMK
Hriadky 81,8 Milan Rohaľ Smer,Most,HZDS
Hričovské Podhradie 80,1 Jarmila Dobroňová Smer
Hriňová 50, Stanislav Horník SDKÚ,KDH,SaS
Hrišovce 55,7 Peter Dzurov KDH,SDKÚ
Hrkovce 86,0 Gejza Nagy SDKÚ
Hrlica 82,5 Mária Antalová Smer
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 55, Jaroslav Kráľovič NEKA
Hrnčiarska Ves 62,4 Helena Zigová SDKÚ
Hrnčiarske Zalužany 66,2 Branislav Nociar NEKA
Hrochoť 61,7 Anna Čerhýňová Smer,Most
Hromoš 78,7 Maroš Kočiš Smer,SNS,Most
Hronec 63,7 Bohuslav Nemky Smer
Hronovce 39,5 Róbert Csudai Most
Hronsek 67,5 Milan Kollár NEKA
Hronská Breznica 67,5 Igor Kanda NEKA
Hronská Dúbrava 75,5 Jozef Brhlík Smer,HZDS
Hronské Kľačany 33,6 Miroslav Kollár KDH
Hronské Kosihy 73,6 Jozef Seneši NEKA
Hronský Beňadik 71,0 Stanislav Lopúch SNS
Hrubá Borša 85, Ladislav Vidra NEKA
Hruboňovo 65,4 Vladimír Fabo NEKA
Hrubov 7 Terézia Šuľaková KDH
Hrubý Šúr 45,3 Ladislav Gujber SMK,Most
Hrušov 8 Gabriel Parti SMK
Hrušov 62,4 Pavel Bendík NEKA
Hrušovany 62,1 Jozef Benca Smer,HZDS
Hrušovo 76,5 Gizela Ciráková Smer
Hruštín 65,5 František Škapec KDH
Hubice 31,1 Štefan Radics Smer
Hubina 75,1 Jana Myjavcová Smer
Hubošovce 82,5 Katarína Škvarlová Smer
Hubová 77,2 Stanislav Nechaj NEKA
Hubovo 80    
Hucín 65,1 Ľubomír Samko HZDS
Hudcovce 67,91    
Hul 65,5 František Golha NEKA
Humenné 42,4 Jana Vaľová Smer,HZDS,SNS­,SZ,ÚSVIT,SF,ND
Huncovce 50,5 Jozef Majerčák NEKA
Hunkovce 70,3 Ján Franko Smer
Hurbanova Ves 42,3 Ľubomír Petrák Smer
Hurbanovo 51,0 Margita Zemková NEKA
Husák 58,9 Ján Beňák Smer
Husiná 68,6 Zoltán Fodor SMK
Hutka 80,2 Anna Carachová Smer
Huty 85,4 Milan Badlík HZDS
Hviezdoslavov 59,1 Ján Čepko NEKA
Hvozdnica 66,2 Miroslav Minárik HZDS
Hybe 45,6 Martin Piovarči Smer
Hýľov 66,7 Stanislav Bernát SDKÚ
       
Chanava 81,2 Ludevít Czókoly NEKA
Chľaba 67, Henrieta Kosznovszka NEKA
Chlebnice 59, Milan Maxoň KDH
Chlmec 82,7 Cyril Hirjak SNS,Smer,HZDS
Chmeľnica 63,7 Štefan Šimský NEKA
Chmeľov 71,8 Tomáš Drabik NEKA
Chmeľová 75,8 Ján Železný Smer,NK
Chmeľovec 83,2 Ján Jakab NEKA
Chmiňany 76,0 Cyril Miškuf Smer
Chminianska Nová Ves 71,9 Peter Konečný NEKA
Chminianske Jakubovany 72,1 Jozef Lukáč Smer
Choča 78,9 Alena Záhoreczová NEKA
Chocholná – Velčice 72,9 Ľubomír Škriečka KDH
Choňkovce 77,2 Ján Skyba Smer
Chorvátsky Grob 63,7 Miroslav Marynčák SDKÚ,SaS,Most
Chorváty 93,6 Karol Köteleš NEKA
Chotča 71,6 Štefan Radačovský Smer,SNS
Chotín 70,9 Sára Lucza SMK
Chrabrany 68,9 Ľubomír Goga KDH
Chrámec 89,5 Marta Benedeková Most
Chrasť nad Hornádom 77,7 Marián Melega KDH
Chrastince 76,5 Jozef Varga SDKÚ
Chrastné 64,7 Ján Pekľanský Smer
Chrenovec – Brusno 65,3 Tibor Čičmanec NEKA
Chropov 82,6 Anton Ivánek NEKA
Chrťany 84,4 Pavel Hriň HZDS,SDKÚ
Chtelnica 72,4 Peter Radošinský KDH,SDKÚ
Chudá Lehota 82,7 Milan Daniš KDH
Chvalová 89, Vladimír Vaculčiak Smer
Chvojnica 74,0 Marian Kollár NEKA
Chvojnica 74,0 Magdaléna Kotianová HZDS
Chynorany 59,2 Mária Lachkovičová NEKA
Chyžné 66,2 Ján Greguš SDKÚ
       
Igram 34,7 Štefan Kováľ KDH
Ihľany 74, Ján Turek Smer
Ihráč 57,0 Ľudmila Febenová NEKA
Ilava 49,2 Štefan Daško NEKA
Iliašovce 61,5 Ladislav Grondžák Smer
Ilija 76,9 Milan Jokel NEKA
Imeľ 55,4 František Tyukos NEKA
Iňa 90, Jozef Rosipal HZDS,Smer,Most
Iňačovce 61,2 Gabriel Ivanko KSS
Inovce 76,9 Milan Poľak NEKA
Ipeľské Predmostie 71,7 Marián Hocsák NEKA
Ipeľské Úľany 62,8 Magdaléna Tóthová NEKA
Ipeľský Sokolec 77, Arnold Ozsvald NEKA
Istebné 61,7 Ján Čief Smer
Ivachnová 56,0 Vladimír Guoth KDH
Ivančiná 83,9 Rastislav Kraus Smer
Ivanice 75,5 Jozef Žilka NEKA
Ivanka pri Dunaji 43,0 Magdaléna Holcingerová NEKA
Ivanka pri Nitre 60,6 Ľuboš Gál NEKA
Ivanovce 69,3 Mária Hládeková HZDS,Smer,SNS
Iža 58,9 István Domin SMK
Ižipovce 73,33    
Ižkovce 64,8 Ján Jakub Most
       
Jabloň 43,8 Albert Bazár KDH
Jablonec 67,9 Ján Podmanický SNS
Jablonica 53,4 Alena Hazuchová NEKA
Jablonka 77,6 Anna Cigáneková Smer
Jablonov 66,5 Jozef Molčan NEKA
Jablonov nad Turňou 78,7 Pavel Hric SMK
Jabloňovce 69,1 Igor Hindi NEKA
Jablonové 46,0 Ondrej Uhliarik KDH
Jablonové 80,3 Ladislav Čička NEKA
Jacovce 61, Imrich Hermann NEKA
Jahodná 67, Jarmila Csibová NEKA
Jaklovce 60,0 Pavol Kuspan OKS
Jakovany 31, Marián Dujava Smer
Jakubany 43, Jozef Dufala Smer,KDH,SDKÚ
Jakubov 68,1 Peter Gajdár NEKA
Jakubova Voľa 76,1 Vladimír Mačo Smer,HZDS
Jakubovany 62,7 Dušan Žiaran SNS,HZDS,Smer
Jakubovany 33,0 Anton Janičina KDH,SDKÚ
Jakušovce 69,7 Ján Smetanka SDKÚ
Jalová 85,0 Ján Zubaľ KDH
Jalovec 72,6 Juraj Poproč SNS
Jalovec 68,5 Peter Kotian Smer
Jalšové 76,1 Emília Živčáková NEKA
Jalšovík 43, Vladimír Balko Smer
Jamník 66,2 Dušan Španko SDĽ
Jamník 66,1 Anton Petruška SF
Janice 98, Július Vincze SMK
Janík 49,2 Július Begala NEKA
Janíky 69,3 Lajos Berner Most
Jankovce 84,9 Jaroslav Vasiľ NEKA
Janov 67,6 František Harčár Smer
Janova Lehota 74,9 Božena Kováčová Smer,SNS
Janovce 56,2 Ľubomír Kundrát KDH
Jánovce 49, Ľudovít Dubaň NEKA
Jánovce 52,3 Jozef Kacvinský SDKÚ
Janovík 72,4 Marián Žec Smer
Jarabá 90,6 Juraj Pružinec NEKA
Jarabina 65,6 Mikuláš Kaňa Smer,NK
Jarok 59,1 Róbert Bakyta KDH
Jarovnice 66,7 Florián Giňa SRK
Jasenica 48,3 Táňa Kňažková NEKA
Jasenie 53, Elena Kordíková KDH
Jasenov 74,1 Ján Katkovčin NEKA
Jasenov 77,0 Michal Šabak SDKÚ
Jasenová 49,2 Rajmund Bradík NEKA
Jasenovce 7 Štefan Vilcega Smer,Most,KDH
Jasenové 68,7 Valéria Gažúrová Smer,SNS
Jasenovo 61,1 Mária Ertelová HZDS
Jaslovské Bohunice 72,4 Božena Krajčovičová NEKA
Jasov 61,0 Gabriel Nagy NEKA
Jasová 43,6 Miroslav Habara Smer
Jastrabá 76,7 Vojtech Sklenár Smer,HZDS,SNS
Jastrabie nad Topľou 53,9 Michal Džuka Smer,Most
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 77, Miroslav Onduško SNS
Jatov 64,3 Jozef Dubovský Smer
Jazernica 59,9 Jaroslav Marek Smer
Jedlinka 73,9 Anna Guzyová Smer
Jedľové Kostoľany 72,3 Vladimír Ďatko NEKA
Jelenec 59,6 Ladislav Púchovský NEKA
Jelka 57, Imre Farkas NEKA
Jelšava 45,5 Milan Kolesár SDKÚ
Jelšovce 66,1 Ladislav Hroššo NEKA
Jelšovec 56,3 Viera Sárová Smer
Jenkovce 74,9 Jaroslav André NEKA
Jesenské 47,3 Jozef Chrančok NEKA
Jesenské 54,4 Gabriel Mihályi NEKA
Jestice 85,3 Erika Petriková Most
Ješkova Ves 58,0 Pavel Greguš HZDS,Smer
Jezersko 80,4 Ľubomír Vnenčák NEKA
Jovice 76,6 František Barci SMK
Jovsa 66,0 Michal Homrok NEKA
Jur nad Hronom 72,9 Helena Valentová ASV
Jurkova Voľa 41,8 Jaroslava Grossmannová Smer
Jurová 85,2 Ladislav Matuška Most
Jurské 73,8 Eduard Pompa Smer
Juskova Voľa 82,1 Jozef Lukačin Smer
       
Kačanov 74,3 Michal Tomko NEKA
Kajal 57,8 Tibor Kosztolányi SMK
Kaľamenová 83,7 Martina Čičmancová Smer
Kalameny 75,1 Július Česák NEKA
Kaľava 57,2 Jozef Bandžuch Smer
Kalinkovo 71,3 Štefan Božík NEKA
Kalinov 77,6 Jozef Kocan Smer
Kalinovo 61,9 Ján Šárkan NEKA
Kalná nad Hronom 66,6 Ladislav Éhn SDKÚ,Most,Smer,SMK,H­ZDS
Kalná Roztoka 64,4 Ladislav Hakulin Smer
Kálnica 70,2 Ján Krchnavý Smer
Kalnište 71,3 František Cauner KDH,SDKÚ
Kalonda 76,6 Alžbeta Erdélyiová NEKA
Kaloša 79,9 Vojtech Váradi Most
Kalša 73,7 Gabriela Ivaňáková KDH,SDKÚ
Kaluža 76,4 Ján Čuchran KDH,SDKÚ,Smer­,HZDS,KDS,SZ,SNS
Kamanová 61,9 Peter Hudec NEKA
Kameňany 78,2 Mária Zuzindláková HZDS,Smer
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 51,5 Dušan Ďuriš Smer
Kamenica 65,5 Ladislav Urda Smer
Kamenica nad Cirochou 61,6 Alexander Bugyi NEKA
Kamenica nad Hronom 69,4 Ján Elzer Smer
Kameničany 75,1 Igor Daško SNS
Kameničná 57,8 Milan Lehocký NEKA
Kamenín 64,0 Ladislav Benefi SMK
Kamenná Poruba 72,2 Dušan Baranský Smer
Kamenná Poruba 71,6 Štefan Kasman NEKA
Kamenné Kosihy 83,7 Tibor Ďurkovič NEKA
Kamenný Most 67,9 Ladislav Magát Most
Kamienka 74,1 Benjamín Blaha SDKÚ
Kamienka 59,8 Juraj Jedinák Smer
Kanianka 63,6 Ivor Husár NEKA
Kapince 84,0 Margita Tabačeková NEKA
Kapišová 77,6 Pavol Fek NK,Most
Kaplna 32,9 Vladimír Vittek NEKA
Kapušany 67,8 Jozef Pribula Smer
Kapušianske Kľačany 80,1 Karol Molnár Most
Karlová 60,4 Adriana Malatová Smer
Karná 77,9 Helena Žaková SDKÚ
Kašov 77,4 Pavol Kušnirik SDKÚ
Kátlovce 74,2 Pavol Johanes NEKA
Kátov 75, Terézia Kučerová NEKA
Kazimír 66,8 Jozef Toma SDKÚ
Kecerovce 58,4 Miroslav Galas-Zaufal SaS
Kecerovský Lipovec 8 Emil Ondrík Smer
Kečkovce 42,4 Edita Oreničová Smer,KDH,NK
Kečovo 71,6 Július Lőrincz SMK
Kechnec 74,9 Jozef Konkoly NEKA
Kendice 63,3 Róbert Ondrej SDKÚ,KDH,SaS
Kesovce 68,7 Aladár Szajkó SMK
Keť 79,6 Irén Mikus SMK
Kežmarok 42,7 Igor Šajtlava NEKA
Kiarov 91,0 Pavol Suchánsky SMK,Most
Kľačany 70,4 Róbert Kožík NEKA
Kľače 76,8 Jozef Jánošík NEKA
Kľačno 62,4 Jozef Vrábeľ NEKA
Kladzany 40,3 Daniel Lorinc SDKÚ
Kľak 81,6 Pavol Píš NEKA
Klasov 46,1 Ján Balázs NEKA
Kláštor pod Znievom 65,2 Maroš Halahija NEKA
Klátova Nová Ves 45,7 Iveta Randziaková Smer
Klčov 69,5 Miroslav Fabian KDH
Kleňany 47,4 Helena Csákyová SMK
Klenov 68, Jozef Pekár NEKA
Klenová 77, Dušan Hirča Smer
Klenovec 52,4 Zlata Kaštanová NEKA
Klieština 71,5 Helena Koštialiková NEKA
Klin 64,6 Štefan Peňák NEKA
Klin nad Bodrogom 68,8 Eva Baloghová Most
Klížska Nemá 75,6 Rozália Szalay SMK
Klokoč 43,0 Jozef Výbošťok SDKÚ,KDH
Klokočov 61,1 Ľuboš Stríž KDH,Smer,SNS,­HZDS,SDKÚ
Klokočov 78,3 Monika Hudáčková NEKA
Klubina 77,6 Božena Poliačková Smer,SNS,HZDS­,KDH,SDKÚ
Kľúčovec 88,6 Tibor Both SMK
Kluknava 68,6 Štefan Kováč SDKÚ,KDH
Kľušov 72,7 Jozef Valko SaS
Kmeťovo 77,0 Pavol Toman NEKA
Kobeliarovo 72, Jaroslav Nemčko NEKA
Kobylnice 79,4 František Vojček Smer,SNS
Kobyly 68,5 Jozef Šoltys Smer
Koceľovce 80, Ján Lukáč SNS
Kociha 79,0 Tatiana Klimová Smer
Kocurany 78,3 Vojtech Čičmanec HZDS
Kočín – Lančár 85,1 Jozef Reško Smer
Kočovce 70,6 Ján Tupý SZ
Kochanovce 72,3 Marián Michalov KDH,SaS,SDKÚ
Kochanovce 78,1 Miroslav Porochnavý Most,OKS,KDS,NK
Kojatice 68,6 Anton Aštary KDH,SDKÚ
Kojšov 77,4 Anton Bašniar NEKA
Kokava nad Rimavicou 54,0 Ján Chromek Smer,HZDS
Kokošovce 69,4 Vincent Ivanecký SaS
Kokšov – Bakša 73,8 Cyril Hudák KDH
Kolačkov 77,2 Ján Horanský NEKA
Kolačno 72, Lýdia Petríková NEKA
Koláre 76,4 Alžbeta Grešinová Most
Kolárovice 63,5 Jozef Hruštinec Smer
Kolárovo 47, Árpád Horváth SMK
Kolbasov 63,0 Mária Kosťová Smer
Kolbovce 83,5 Marek Antoš Smer
Kolibabovce 80,3 Milan Chomič HZDS
Kolíňany 37,2 Róbert Balkó SMK,KDH,Most
Kolinovce 58,4 Vincent Bača HZDS,Smer,SNS
Kolonica 56,2 Ján Dzoba SDKÚ
Kolta 64,3 Ida Krnčanová NEKA
Komárany 75,5 Marián Lapko NEKA
Komárno 46,0 Anton Marek NEKA
Komárov 77,6 František Mihaľ SaS
Komárovce 88,71    
Komjatice 57,2 Peter Hlavatý NEKA
Komjatná 63,9 Otto Brtko NEKA
Komoča 65,8 Valéria Lukácsová NEKA
Koniarovce 69,2 Miroslav Konštiak NEKA
Konrádovce 70,8 Tivadar Karkus Most
Konská 64,6 Milan Uličný NEKA
Konská 77, Janka Stupňanová EDS
Koňuš 82,9 Jozef Hrinkanič Smer
Kopčany 56,8 Dušan Dubecký NEKA
Kopernica 69,0 Rastislav Slanina Smer
Koplotovce 76,0 Rudolf Štefanovič Smer
Koprivnica 81,4 Peter Krupa KDH,SDKÚ
Kordíky 67,2 Ján Bíreš SDKÚ,KDH,SaS,Most
Korejovce 69,3 Marta Frančáková Smer,NK,KDH
Korňa 64,4 Jozef Kontrík SNS,HZDS
Koromľa 73,9 Ján Medviď Smer
Korunková 48,6 Emil Vrábeľ SDKÚ
Korytárky 66, Ľubomír Straka KDH,SDKÚ,SaS
Korytné 88,3 Peter Palenčár NEKA
Kosihovce 63, Eva Gyurászová Most,SMK,Smer,HZDS
Kosihy nad Ipľom 85,2 Silvia Košíková SMK
Kosorín 73,5 Ľuboš Finka Smer
Kostoľany nad Hornádom 67, Vladimír Redaj NEKA
Kostoľany pod Tribečom 81,0 Mária Segíňová Smer
Kostolec 81,5 Rudolf Marejka HZDS
Kostolište 55,2 Hubert Danihel NEKA
Kostolná – Záriečie 67,8 Peter Pilko NEKA
Kostolná pri Dunaji 82,1 Ján Filkász KDH
Kostolná Ves 70, Stanislav Pánis NEKA
Kostolné 72,6 Miroslav Cibulka Smer
Kostolné Kračany 68,8 Ladislav Gódány Most,SMK
Koš 71,9 Štefan Závadinka NEKA
Košariská 69,6 Anna Abramovičová NEKA
Košarovce 82,8 Jarmila Lukáčová Smer
Košeca 63,8 Radomír Brtáň NEKA
Košecké Podhradie 51,3 Rastislav Čepák Smer
Košice 33, Richard Raši Smer,Most
Košice – Barca 56,4 František Krištof KDH
Košice – Dargovských hrdinov 25,5 Jozef Andrejčák Smer,Most,HZDS
Košice – Džungľa 58, Adriana Balogová NEKA
Košice – Juh 33,3 Jaroslav Hlinka NEKA
Košice – Kavečany 64,4 Ján Kupec KDH,SDKÚ,Most
Košice – Košická Nová Ves 46,5 Dušan Petrenka Smer,HZDS
Košice – Krásna 55,3 Vladimír Saxa KDH,SDKÚ
Košice – Lorinčík 80,1 Jozef Hovanec NEKA
Košice – Luník IX 29,9 Dionýz Slepčík SDKÚ,KDH,SMK
Košice – Myslava 60,5 Ján Gabštúr NEKA
Košice – Nad jazerom 32,1 Anna Jenčová Smer,Most,HZDS
Košice – Pereš 62,7 Jozef Karabin NEKA
Košice – Poľov 81,0 Mária Birošová NEKA
Košice – Sever 35,1 Marián Gaj NEKA
Košice – Sídlisko KVP 28,5 Iveta Kijevská SDKÚ,SaS,Most,KDH,SMK,DS
Košice – Sídlisko Ťahanovce 26, Emil Petrvalský SDKÚ,KDH,Most
Košice – Staré Mesto 36,5 Ľubomír Grega NEKA
Košice – Šaca 54,2 Rudolf Reštei NEKA
Košice – Šebastovce 48,4 Monika Puzderová NEKA
Košice – Ťahanovce 52,4 Ján Nigut KDH,SDKÚ,KDS,­OKS,DS,SMK,Mos­t,Smer
Košice – Vyšné Opátske 48, Miloš Beca SDKÚ,KDH
Košice – Západ 29,9 Rudolf Bauer SDKÚ,KDH,KDS,­OKS,DS,SMK
Košická Belá 65,5 František Koľvek Smer
Košická Polianka 73,0 František Smrčo SDKÚ,KDH
Košické Oľšany 60,6 Slavomír Horváth SNS,SDKÚ
Košický Klečenov 71,6 Gabriela Uchaľová Smer,KDH,Most
Koškovce 74,8 Dušan Ciklaminy Smer
Košolná 42,0 Martin Halaksa NEKA
Košťany nad Turcom 55, Anna Hlinková NEKA
Košúty 36,4 Zdenka Mačicová NEKA
Kotešová 64,0 Peter Mozolík NEKA
Kotmanová 80,5 Ľubomír Božik SNS
Kotrčiná Lúčka 60,2 Jozef Žabka SDKÚ
Kováčová 83,8 Adrián Dáni NEKA
Kováčová 60,2 Slavomír Brachna HZDS
Kováčovce 59,6 Jozef Filip SDKÚ,Most
Koválov 73, Pavol Kuba KDH
Koválovec 73,7 Valéria Kudláčová Smer
Kovarce 69,1 Helena Paučírová NEKA
Kozárovce 39,8 Jozef Majer KDH,Smer,SDKÚ,HZDS
Kozelník 78,9 Ivan Vráb NEKA
Kozí Vrbovok 72,1 Angela Valašťanová Smer,KDH
Kožany 58,5 Peter Rajnič KDH
Kožuchov 76,1 Gejza Köver NEKA
Kožuchovce 60,6 Ivan Zajac Smer
Kračúnovce 63,1 Dušan Majerník NEKA
Krahule 67,9 Miroslav Schwarz NEKA
Krajná Bystrá 57,9 Ján Štefanco SDKÚ,SaS,KDH,Most
Krajná Poľana 83,8 Jozef Feciľak Most
Krajná Porúbka 51,0 Viera Dercová SDKÚ
Krajné 56,1 Vladislav Šuster SDKÚ,Most,KDH
Krajné Čierno 65,2 Miroslava Hamborská SDKÚ,NK
Krakovany 58,0 Vladimír Mihálik NEKA
Kráľ 79,1 František Béres Most
Králiky 74,1 Ivan Škamla Smer
Kráľov Brod 30,6 Pavel Racsko NEKA
Kráľova Lehota 60,6 Vladimír Kapríni NEKA
Kráľová nad Váhom 24,1 Ferenc Bergendi Most
Kráľová pri Senci 36,0 Alojz Koiš NEKA
Kraľovany 54,1 Ľubor Had Smer
Kráľovce 63,0 Radoslav Šimko SNS
Kráľovce – Krnišov 75,3 Ľubomír Slančík Smer,SNS,HZDS
Kráľovičove Kračany 79,0 Jana Gányovicsová NEKA
Kráľovský Chlmec 56,3 Jozef Balog NEKA
Kraskovo 75,2 Zdena Očovayová Smer
Krásna Lúka 57,4 Štefan Bujňák Smer
Krásna Ves 69,6 Milan Došek Smer
Krasňany 69,2 Miroslav Bielka KDH
Krásno 56,1 Martin Mikloš SDKÚ
Krásno nad Kysucou 45,6 Jozef Grapa HZD,Smer
Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka 74,3 Gabriel Klárik NEKA
Krásnohorské Podhradie 69,3 Peter Bollo Most
Krásnovce 79,5 Tibor Kostovčík KDH
Krásny Brod 58,6 Vladimír Bajaj Smer
Kravany 65,1 Martin Vitkaj SDKÚ
Kravany 78,2 Mária Kaňuchová Smer
Kravany nad Dunajom 74,8 Gabriel Duka SMK
Krčava 75,2 Jozef Hreňko NEKA
Kremná 15,8 Zdenka Šlampiaková Smer
Kremnica 54,9 Zuzana Balážová NEKA
Kremnické Bane 66,1 Konrád Schwarz NEKA
Kristy 76,9 Anna Janošová NEKA
Krišľovce 78,5 Monika Dovičáková KDH
Krišovská Liesková 50, Július Tamaška NEKA
Krivá 81,0 Peter Džubek KDH
Kriváň 59, Imrich Paľko HZDS,Smer
Krivany 66,1 Ján Šejirman Smer
Krivé 78,7 Anna Oslacká SNS
Krivoklát 28,9 Mária Prekopová NEKA
Krivosúd – Bodovka 47,7 Vladimír Kmeťo NEKA
Kríže 67,2 Oľga Dutková Smer
Krížová Ves 58,6 Jozef Grivalský KDH
Krížovany 67,4 Cyril Harničár Most
Križovany nad Dudváhom 62,1 Svetlana Masaryková NEKA
Krná 61, Drahomíra Hricová Smer
Krnča 67,8 Jaroslav Kačina NEKA
Krokava 6 Darina Ďurove Smer
Krompachy 52,2 Iveta Rušinová NEKA
Krpeľany 78,4 Jaroslav Kráľ NEKA
Krškany 72,3 Peter Kováčik NEKA
Krtovce 53,9 Juraj Oravec Smer
Kručov 55,2 Anna Kertisová Smer,Most
Krupina 50,0 Radoslav Vazan Smer
Krušetnica 75,1 Jozef Stančík KDH
Krušinec 73,7 Viktor Bochin HZDS
Krušovce 69,4 Ivan Hubinský Smer
Kružlov 67,6 Jozef Kmec NEKA
Kružlová 72,0 Adrián Gužo SDKÚ,Most,SDĽ,KDH,NK
Kružná 76,6 Ondrej Fábián NEKA
Kružno 76,2 Pavel Černák Smer
Kšinná 75,7 Miroslav Tuchyňa NEKA
Kubáňovo 80, Tibor Tóth NEKA
Kučín 76,1 Vincent Breznický KDH
Kučín 76,5 Marcela Baškovská NEKA
Kuchyňa 57,7 Róbert Bujna KDH,SDKÚ,OKS,SaS
Kuklov 53,7 Štefan Šimkovič NEKA
Kuková 65,0 Štefan Kožlej Smer
Kukučínov 68,9 Ľuba Tóthová Most
Kunerad 81,6 Daniel Zelenay SNS
Kunešov 68,9 Ján Ihring NEKA
Kunova Teplica 64,5 Michal Bársony Smer
Kuraľany 79,0 Dušan Mésároš KDH,HZDS,Smer
Kurima 38,7 Ján Bartoš KDH
Kurimany 68,5 Anna Hricová KDH
Kurimka 63,4 Ján Božík Smer,Most
Kurov 71,8 Mária Špirková Smer
Kusín 77,7 Vladimír Jus NEKA
Kútniky 37,5 František Bokros NEKA
Kúty 53,4 Branislav Vávra NEKA
Kuzmice 81,2 Peter Mojžiš Smer
Kuzmice 58,0 Ján Geňo KDH
Kvačany 72,3 Jozef Grúň NEKA
Kvačany 75,1 Pavol Veteráni Smer
Kvakovce 75,7 Vladislav Kolesár NEKA
Kvašov 71,1 Boris Ondráško HZDS,ND,SNS
Kvetoslavov 67,0 Zoltán Sojka SDKÚ
Kyjatice 60,3 Marián Šulek Smer
Kyjov 62,8 Juraj Chamila Smer,HZDS
Kynceľová 37,2 Martina Kubišová NEKA
Kysak 35,5 Ľubomír Krajňák KDH,SDKÚ
Kyselica 65,6 Pavol Hideghéti SMK
Kysta 74,2 Ján Lajoš Most,HZDS
Kysucké Nové Mesto 51,3 Ján Hartel NEKA
Kysucký Lieskovec 66,8 Štefan Mrenka NEKA
       
Láb 67,5 Monika Valúchová NEKA
Lackov 56,9 Oľga Mozoľová Smer
Lacková 69,8 Marek Gallík NEKA
Lackovce 54,6 Ľuboslava Hofericová NEKA
Lada 68,7 Milan Hudák HZDS
Ladce 48,1 Ján Remo HZDS
Ladice 70,7 Juraj Farkaš Most,Smer
Ladmovce 80,4 Alžbeta Szabová SMK
Ladomerská Vieska 57,5 Vladimír Baran Smer
Ladomirov 78,9 Anna Berezňaninová SDKÚ,KDH,Most
Ladomirová 59,3 Ladislav Bojčík Most,SDKÚ,KDH,SDĽ
Ladzany 55,6 Miloš Čmela Smer
Lakšárska Nová Ves 63, Oľga Procházková NEKA
Lascov 55,3 Vladimír Kostár SDKÚ
Laskár 43,4 Lenka Janíková NEKA
Lastomír 51,4 Ľubomír Šipoš SDKÚ,Smer,Most
Lastovce 73,0 Michal Hrinko Most,HZDS,KDH,Smer
Laškovce 75,9 Gabriela Kaloková Smer
Látky 68,7 Ľubomír Bahleda Smer
Lazany 72,4 Karol Boško Smer
Lazisko 68,7 František Púčik HZD
Lazy pod Makytou 63,2 Ján Mičic NEKA
Lažany 67,4 Anna Hrubá Smer
Lednica 64,0 Milan Barka Smer
Lednické Rovne 31,1 Ľuboš Savara Smer,HZDS,SNS
Lehnice 50,0 František Szitási SDKÚ
Lehota 60,1 Pavol Zaujec NEKA
Lehota nad Rimavicou 64,9 Vladimír Ulický KSS
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 61,0 Ján Cipov Smer
Lehôtka 68, Richard Laššan NEKA
Lehôtka pod Brehmi 72,1 Juraj Zaťko NEKA
Lechnica 36,2 Slavomír Majerčák SDKÚ,KDH
Lekárovce 58,1 Milan Örmezey SDKÚ
Leľa 80,6 Alexander Mezei NEKA
Leles 67,1 Michal Zurbola Most
Lemešany 63,8 Marko Bučko NEKA
Lenartov 77, Ján Jajko SNS
Lenartovce 84,8 Ján Rákoši SMK
Lendak 24,4 Pavel Hudáček KDH,SDKÚ
Lenka 82,0 Marian Habovčík SDKÚ
Lentvora 60,4 Dušan Sudár Smer,HZDS
Leopoldov 48,2 Milan Gavorník NEKA
Lesenice 72,0 Ladislav Majdán SDKÚ,Most
Lesíček 80,8 Martin Blihár NEKA
Lesné 58,0 Peter Bobík KDH
Lesnica 63,3 Ján Gondek SDKÚ,KDH,Smer
Leštiny 85,5 Ján Brašeň NEKA
Letanovce 63,1 Michal Urban KDH,SDKÚ
Letničie 77,1 Marián Dvorský SDKÚ,KDH
Leváre 81,2 Marta Halászová SMK
Levice 32,6 Štefan Mišák Smer,Most
Levkuška 51,3 Lajos Csolti Most,SDKÚ
Levoča 43,7 Miroslav Vilkovský Smer,HZDS,SF
Ležiachov 80,6 Katarína Michálková HZDS
Libichava 61,7 Dušan Darmo SDKÚ
Licince 84,1 Ladislav Miklóš SDKÚ
Ličartovce 75,4 Viliam Jurko Smer
Liesek 59,1 Martin Dreveňák KDH
Lieskovany 83,8 Michal Ovčiarik KDH
Lieskovec 76,6 Marta Salanciová NEKA
Lieskovec 48,9 Peter Ťavoda Smer,HZDS
Liešno 85,4 Zdenka Judáková Smer
Liešťany 78,3 Vladimír Šopoň Smer
Lietava 65,2 Pavol Gašpierik NEKA
Lietavská Lúčka 56,0 Marian Sliviak SNS
Lietavská Svinná – Babkov 59,5 Štefan Zjavka NEKA
Likavka 56,9 Marián Javorka NEKA
Limbach 59,2 Anna Hrustičová NEKA
Lipany 52,5 Eduard Vokál SDKÚ,KDH
Lipník 66,1 Ľudovít Vojtko SNS,Smer
Lipníky 82,4 Jozef Plančár NEKA
Lipová 68,1 Dušan Čura KDH,SaS,SDKÚ
Lipová 71,7 Tatiana Ölvecká NEKA
Lipovany 25,1 Milan Matúška SDKÚ,HZDS
Lipovce 77,8 Peter Miženko Smer
Lipové 83,6 Jozef Pastír NEKA
Lipovec 63,1 Zdenka Kellerová NEKA
Lipovec 6 Oľga Rízová OKS
Lipovník 81, Robert Anna NEKA
Lipovník 43,7 Dušan Turčan Smer
Liptovská Anna 64,5 Ivan Bella NEKA
Liptovská Kokava 60,3 Július Porubän Smer
Liptovská Lúžna 59,5 Albín Husarčík Smer
Liptovská Osada 68,0 Róbert Kuzma NEKA
Liptovská Porúbka 58,2 Jana Gazdičová NEKA
Liptovská Sielnica 46,9 Dušan Sokol KDH
Liptovská Štiavnica 72,0 Dušan Lauko SNS
Liptovská Teplá 77,0 Vladimír Šimalčík SNS
Liptovská Teplička 66,1 Slavomír Kopáč Smer
Liptovské Beharovce 94,3 Jozef Malý SNS
Liptovské Kľačany 74, Viera Tomčíková HZD
Liptovské Matiašovce 78,4 Ján Jaňák NEKA
Liptovské Revúce 68, Miloš Kuriš NEKA
Liptovské Sliače 69,8 Ján Ondrejka KDH
Liptovský Hrádok 32,9 Branislav Tréger NEKA
Liptovský Ján 55,2 Juraj Filo Smer
Liptovský Michal 81, Juraj Vrtich NEKA
Liptovský Mikuláš 48,4 Alexander Slafkovský SDKÚ,SaS,KDH,OKS
Liptovský Ondrej 60,6 Ľuboš Žubor NEKA
Liptovský Peter 51, Anna Papajová NEKA
Liptovský Trnovec 75,7 Vladimír Adamčík NEKA
Lisková 70,3 Jozef Murina NEKA
Lišov 76,4 Martin Hámorský Smer
Litava 75,3 Štefan Matejkin Smer,KDH
Litmanová 57,5 Vasiľ Vislocký KDH,SDKÚ
Livina 81,3 Pavol Petreje KDH
Livinské Opatovce 64,6 Daniela Hanová NEKA
Livov 63,7 Jaroslav Stracenský HZDS,Smer
Livovská Huta 64,4 Ján Legnavský Smer
Lodno 71,6 Alžbeta Suriaková NEKA
Lok 33,7 Jozef Szabo Smer
Lokca 62, Miroslav Valčičák KDH
Lom nad Rimavicou 83,8 Vladimír Vetrák SNS
Lomná 64,9 Jozef Straka KDH
Lomné 51,8 Ľudmila Hospodárová Smer,SNS
Lomnička 81, Mária Oračková HZDS
Lontov 37,8 Štefan Kuczman SMK,Most
Lopašov 76,2 Marián Bederka KDH
Lopúchov 60,2 František Palko KDH
Lopušné Pažite 77,6 Anton Mrmus KDH,Smer
Lošonec 73,7 Emil Štibraný NEKA
Lovce 77,1 Oľga Gáliková NEKA
Lovča 40,6 Ondrej Bahno Smer,HZDS,SNS
Lovčica – Trubín 46,0 Rudolf Námešný HZDS,Smer,SNS
Lovinobaňa 50,5 Marian Lenhard NEKA
Lozorno 60,7 Ľubomír Húbek NEKA
Ložín 63,9 Ján Šimko SNS,HZDS
Ľubá 70,1 Imrich Gőz NEKA
Ľubeľa 61,4 Milan Kubík Smer,SNS,HZDS
Lubeník 63,3 Ľubomír Kisel Smer
Ľubica 67,5 Peter Repčák Most
Ľubietová 67,8 Pavel Zajac Smer,SDKÚ,KDH,HZDS
Lubina 70,9 Martin Beňatinský NEKA
Ľubiša 78, Jozef Sklenčár NEKA
Ľubochňa 70, Peter Dávidík NEKA
Ľuboreč 64,7 Marcel Šupica NEKA
Ľuboriečka 71,92    
Ľubotice 44,2 Štefan Krajči NEKA
Ľubotín 64,3 Jozef Havrila SDKÚ,KDH
Ľubovec 75,4 Jozefína Štofanová NEKA
Lúč na Ostrove 82,5 Ladislav Kiss NEKA
Lučatín 45, Marián Píši KDH,Smer,HZDS
Lučenec 33,8 Alexandra Pivková SDKÚ,SaS,Most,KDH
Lúčina 82,1 Roman Chovanec NEKA
Lučivná 53,7 Stanislav Gavalier NEKA
Lúčka 82,9 Ľuboš Tatranský Smer
Lúčka 62,8 Emil Sabatula NEKA
Lúčka 70,7 Jozef Szabó NEKA
Lúčka 45,9 Mikuláš Mašlej KDH
Lúčky 45,1 Eduard Baláž Smer
Lúčky 68,4 Anton Druska NEKA
Lúčky 71,2 František Zajak Smer
Lúčnica nad Žitavou 68,0 Ladislav Cagáň HZDS
Ludanice 48,1 Ľubica Petráková NEKA
Ľudovítová 62,2 Ľubomír Horák HZDS
Ludrová 80,5 Peter Slimák Smer
Luhyňa 75,7 Michal Riľak Most,HZDS,Smer
Lúka 78,7 Vladimír Vöröš Smer,HZDS
Lukačovce 43, Marianna Bučková NEKA
Lukáčovce 60,8 Igor Cok NEKA
Lukavica 69,7 Alena Voľanská-Martičeková HZDS,Smer
Lukavica 86,0 Róbert Kíšik NEKA
Lukov 65,1 Jozefína Kramárová Smer
Lukovištia 71,0 Jozef Mitter SNS
Lúky 62,3 Anton Hrebík Smer
Lula 73,4 Mária Farkašová HZDS
Lupoč 73,9 Božena Petrusová Smer,HZDS,SNS
Lutila 67,5 Ján Pružina NEKA
Ľutina 77,8 Vladimír Lelovský Smer
Lutiše 76,0 Anton Štefko NEKA
Ľutov 66,0 Miroslav Struhačka Smer
Lužany 70,8 Ľubomír Goga KDH
Lužany pri Topli 77,1 Miroslav Čorba SDKÚ
Lužianky 48,2 Jozef Bojda NEKA
Lysá pod Makytou 57,0 Pavol Gábik NEKA
Lysica 74,2 Jozef Ďurana Smer
Macov 7 Ľudmila Láníková Smer
Mad 82,1 Gabriel László SMK
Madunice 41,4 Alena Jelušová NEKA
Magnezitovce 68,6 Magdaléna Šeševičková SDKÚ
Machulince 53,8 Bohumil Bielik NEKA
Majcichov 63,0 Tibor Marek NEKA
Majere 47,3 Rudolf Velička NEKA
Majerovce 76,4 Ján Fabian NEKA
Makov 69,5 Marián Masnica Smer,KDH,SNS,HZDS
Makovce 44,8 Nadežda Švahlová Smer
Malá Čalomija 63,6 Miroslav Hlačok Smer
Malá Čausa 57,8 Peter Vido SDKÚ
Malá Čierna 75,6 Jozef Filo Smer,SNS
Malá Domaša 52,6 Jaroslav Makatúra Smer
Malá Franková 69,3 Jozef Kromka KDH
Malá Hradná 82,5 Mária Varhaníková ND
Malá Ida 68,8 Ján Buranovský NEKA
Malá Lehota 72,6 Marta Tisovská Smer
Malá Lodina 78,3 Adriána Fečková KDH,SDKÚ
Malá Mača 59,3 František Hontvári NEKA
Malá nad Hronom 81,7 Rita Pásztorová Most
Malá Poľana 85,3 Andrej Ličko Smer
Malá Tŕňa 70,8 Monika Rakacká Most
Malacky 32,0 Jozef Ondrejka NEKA
Malachov 60,8 Ondrej Slivka SDKÚ,Most
Málaš 64,3 Karol Streda Most
Malatiná 67,6 Zdenko Kubáň KDH
Malatíny 79,2 Peter Pethö HZD,Smer
Malcov 72,0 Ján Bľanda KDH,SDKÚ
Malčice 7 František Lopašovský NEKA
Malé Borové 78,2 Ján Kokoška HZDS
Malé Dvorníky 60,2 Zoltán Marczell Most
Malé Hoste 61,7 Teodor Rusnák Smer
Malé Chyndice 74,8 Pavel Bystrický NEKA
Malé Kosihy 81,8 Anna Molnárová NEKA
Malé Kozmálovce 66,6 Ladislav Pisch Smer,Most
Malé Kršteňany 74,8 Jaroslav Kopál Smer
Malé Lednice 23,8 Oľga Lednická Smer,KDH,SDKÚ,HZDS
Malé Leváre 70,8 Milan Pernecký NEKA
Malé Ludince 84,3 Zoltán Bacsa Most
Malé Ozorovce 70,5 Milan Dolák NEKA
Malé Raškovce 80,7 Jolana Žeňuchová Most
Malé Ripňany 48,6 Pavol Gubáň Smer
Malé Straciny 86,4 Tatiana Káššayová SDKÚ,Most
Malé Trakany 72,3 Árpád Petrik NEKA
Malé Uherce 73,2 Štefan Čepko NEKA
Malé Vozokany 80,1 Viera Ďurčeková NEKA
Malé Zálužie 81,0 Emília Strihová NEKA
Malé Zlievce 84,6 Darina Huďanová SDKÚ,Most
Málinec 31,7 Igor Čepko Smer,SNS,SDKÚ
Malinová 62,6 Mária Luprichová SNS
Malinovo 39,1 Eva Godová NEKA
Malužiná 74,5 Štefan Firášek SDKÚ
Malý Cetín 47,0 Leonidas Charizopulos Smer
Malý Čepčín 54,5 Elena Schererová Smer
Malý Horeš 31,4 Csaba Furik SMK
Malý Kamenec 73,7 Ágnes Máté SMK
Malý Krtíš 52,7 Václav Hájevský NEKA
Malý Lapáš 71,2 Peter Vavro Smer
Malý Lipník 67,2 Jozef Šesták KDH,Smer,SDKÚ
Malý Slavkov 72,4 Stanislav Kroták KDH
Malý Slivník 80,6 Jozef Javorský Smer
Malý Šariš 49,0 Miroslav Palenčár SDKÚ
Malženice 68,4 Miroslav Macko NEKA
Maňa 53,2 Igor Sádovský Smer,KDH
Mankovce 77,7 Jaroslav Belúch NEKA
Marcelová 43,8 Ervin Varga SMK,Most
Margecany 51,2 Igor Petrik NEKA
Marhaň 64,9 Jozef Kuziak KDH
Marianka 65,0 Radovan Jurika NEKA
Markovce 67,8 Valéria Eľková HZDS,Smer,KDH
Markuška 64,0 Ondrej Lipták SNS
Markušovce 59,2 Michal Čuchran SDKÚ
Maršová – Rašov 82, Dagmar Karasová Smer
Martin 41,0 Andrej Hrnčiar NEKA
Martin nad Žitavou 56,4 Slavomír Fabian NEKA
Martinček 50,4 Marián Lauko KDH
Martinová 65,2 Eugen Radič RIS
Martovce 67,5 István Keszeg SMK
Mašková 37,9 Ivan Kubinec Smer,HZDS
Maškovce 44,4 Emil Jasik Smer
Matejovce nad Hornádom 72,5 Terézia Kočišová KDH,SDKÚ
Matiaška 76,8 Anna Pavelicová SNS
Matiašovce 71,9 Marián Štefaňák NEKA
Matovce 83,4 Ján Referovič Smer,SNS
Maťovské Vojkovce 76,7 Lýdia Capová SMK
Matúškovo 65,6 Marta Mészárosová SMK
Matysová 80,5 Iveta Kundrátová Smer
Medovarce 54,5 Oľga Švarcová Smer,HZDS
Medvedie 62,2 Juraj Červák Most,SDĽ
Medveďov 3 Ladislav Morva SMK
Medzany 66,3 Radko Ander SDKÚ
Medzev 42,8 Valéria Flachbartová NEKA
Medzianky 86,8 Pavel Bašista SDKÚ,KDH,Most,SaS
Medzibrod 72,8 Pavol Svetlík SNS,Smer,KDH
Medzibrodie nad Oravou 50,5 Michal Janota KDH
Medzilaborce 51, Ivan Solej NEKA
Melčice – Lieskové 67, Miroslav Matiáš Smer
Melek 76,6 Dušan Bako NEKA
Meliata 73,5 Bartolomej Beke NEKA
Mengusovce 55,0 Milan Vechter NEKA
Merašice 74,1 Stanislav Michal Smer
Merník 47,1 Marián Kostelník Smer
Mestečko 44,6 Miroslav Hajský Smer
Mestisko 73,0 Ladislav Vaňko SDKÚ,SDĽ
Mičakovce 80,3 Pavel Andrijko SNS,SDĽ
Mierovo 81,4 Jozef Állo SMK
Miezgovce 7 Juraj Trgyňa Smer
Michajlov 67,4 Jana Glogovská Smer
Michal na Ostrove 72,5 Ladislav Bögi SMK
Michal nad Žitavou 81,9 Helena Nagyová Smer
Michaľany 60,0 Daniel Ceran NEKA
Michalková 45,7 Ján Parobok NEKA
Michalok 74,2 Viera Mihočová NEKA
Michalová 60,3 Terézia Tisovčíková KDH
Michalovce 33,2 Viliam Zahorčák Smer
Miklušovce 74, Mária Čuchtová KDH
Miková 76,7 Dušan Džula SDKÚ
Mikulášová 68,5 Peter Rusiňák SDĽ
Mikušovce 8 Imrich Ágošton NEKA
Mikušovce 71,4 Viktor Buček NEKA
Milhosť 56,7 Vojtech Gálffy NEKA
Miloslavov 62,3 Milan Baďanský SaS,SDKÚ,Most
Milpoš 65,8 Ladislav Rabatin SNS,Smer
Miňovce 79,6 Ľubomír Kapa NEKA
Mirkovce 62,9 Ľubomír Bilišňanský SaS
Miroľa 82,0 Michal Kurečko SDKÚ
Mládzovo 43,1 Miroslav Čičmanec Smer,HZDS
Mlynárovce 77,0 Peter Kidala Smer,HZDS
Mlynčeky 72,0 Milena Svocáková NEKA
Mlynica 80,5 Anna Krajčová HZDS
Mlynky 74,3 Alfréd Franko SNS
Mníchova Lehota 48,7 Jozef Kováč NEKA
Mníšek nad Hnilcom 66,7 Ľudovít Kujnisch Smer
Mníšek nad Popradom 58,6 Peter Žemba KDH
Moča 81,2 Pál Banai Tóth NEKA
Močenok 57,5 Marián Borza NEKA
Močiar 63,1 Adriana Vančová Smer,HZDS,SNS
Modra 46,8 Hana Hlubocká NEKA
Modra nad Cirochou 72, Jozef Hančar NEKA
Modrany 70,4 Štefan Édes NEKA
Modrová 67,2 Marián Lacko KDH
Modrovka 61,0 Roman Pomajbo Smer
Modrý Kameň 60,5 Aladár Bariak SDKÚ
Mojmírovce 38,9 Imrich Kováč KDH
Mojš 73,1 Štefan Svetko NEKA
Mojtín 77,1 Eva Gabrišová NEKA
Mojzesovo 70,6 Jozef Čunderlík NEKA
Mokrá Lúka 52,9 Július Laššan Smer
Mokrance 47,6 Mária Lacková NEKA
Mokroluh 72,7 Pavol Petrič NEKA
Mokrý Háj 51,0 Peter Pobuda NEKA
Moldava nad Bodvou 57,7 István Zachariaš SMK
Moravany 71,2 Ján Žofčák Smer
Moravany nad Váhom 55,1 Peter Hulman Smer
Moravské Lieskové 56,2 Ľubomír Miklánek Smer
Moravský Svätý Ján 61,1 Anton Emrich NEKA
Most pri Bratislave 53,3 František Mastný NEKA
Mostová 65,2 Zuzana Takácsová Most
Moškovec 66,0 Anna Staňová NEKA
Mošovce 66,5 Peter Mojtek Smer
Moštenica 46,5 Ján Lupták Smer
Mošurov 68,0 Stanislav Krajňák NEKA
Motešice 71,9 Martin Mach NEKA
Motyčky 71,1 Maroš Lacko Smer
Môlča 25,0 Stanislav Ľupták Smer
Mrázovce 71,4 Ján Bujdoš Smer
Mučín 64,2 Jozef Hodulák SDKÚ,KDH,HZDS,OKS
Mudroňovo 85,8 Ľubomír Maťko NEKA
Mudrovce 58,8 Iveta Horvatová Smer
Muľa 75,4 Vojtech Nagy NEKA
Muráň 64, Roman Goldschmidt NEKA
Muránska Dlhá Lúka 70,1 Marek Nosko NEKA
Muránska Huta 61,4 Robert Ševčík SNS
Muránska Lehota 41,6 Miloslav Marčák NEKA
Muránska Zdychava 75,8 Ján Poliak HZDS,Smer,SNS
Mútne 74,7 Marián Murín NEKA
Mužla 61,0 Károly Drapák NEKA
Myjava 23,1 Pavel Halabrín NEKA
Myslina 76,1 Helena Podolinská KDH
Mýtna 59,4 Pavel Greksa SDKÚ,KDH,SNS,HZDS
Mýtne Ludany 54,6 Oľga Kollárdiová SDKÚ
Mýto pod Ďumbierom 70,8 Roman Švantner ASV
       
       
Nacina Ves 53, Anton Šandor Smer,KDH
Nadlice 77,8 Peter Dubravický Smer
Ňagov 73,6 Sergej Smetanka KDH
Naháč 79,4 Emerencia Nádaská NEKA
Nálepkovo 69, Dušan Slivka SDKÚ
Námestovo 52,3 Ján Kadera Smer,KDH
Nána 64,7 Zuzana Matusková SMK
Nandraž 77,5 Marian Laciak NEKA
Ňárad 84,9 Dénes Miklós NEKA
Necpaly 46,6 Peter Majko NEKA
Nedanovce 68,4 Jozef Jakubík Smer
Nedašovce 50,2 Elena Magdolenová NEKA
Neded 38,7 Štefan Jancsó SMK
Nededza 72,1 Peter Vajda NEKA
Nedožery – Brezany 71,0 Martin Mokrý SNS,SDKÚ,KDH
Nechválova Polianka 6 Vladimír Megela Smer
Nemce 58, Dušan Mydlo NEKA
Nemcovce 65,0 Ján Paľa KDH
Nemcovce 58,7 Jozef Pavuk NEKA
Nemčice 71, Jozef Mokoš Smer
Nemčiňany 65, Slavomír Očovský KDH
Nemecká 53,9 Jozef Murín NEKA
Nemečky 80,7 Viera Uhlárová NEKA
Nemešany 70,6 Mária Gallovičová NEKA
Nemšová 59,4 František Bagin NEKA
Nenince 8 Zoltán Kuzma NEKA
Neporadza 77,4 Jozef Madarász SMK
Neporadza 61, Marián Kopecký KDH
Nesluša 70, Marian Chovaňák NEKA
Nesvady 44, Jozef Haris NEKA
Neverice 39,3 Eduard Kajaba Smer
Nevidzany 77,9 Jozef Kováč HZDS
Nevidzany 41,9 Beata Vrecková Smer
Nevoľné 84, Štefan Henžel Smer
Nezbudská Lúčka 75,9 Eduard Samec Smer
Nimnica 5 Ladislav Ďureček Smer
Nitra 31,4 Jozef Dvonč Smer,KDH,SNS,SZ
Nitra nad Ipľom 80,9 Tivadar Berky SDKÚ
Nitrianska Blatnica 66,3 Michal Toman Smer
Nitrianska Streda 74,8 Mária Majtánová NEKA
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 40,6 Anna Vrábelová NEKA
Nitrianske Pravno 53,4 Jozef Balčirák KDH,SDKÚ
Nitrianske Rudno 70,0 Jozef Pršo NEKA
Nitrianske Sučany 65,0 Gabriela Kusá Smer
Nitrica 74,8 Miroslav Beňadik NEKA
Nižná 66,2 Jaroslav Rosina NEKA
Nižná 76,8 Lenka Mikušová NEKA
Nižná Boca 77,6 Jozef Böhmer NEKA
Nižná Hutka 73,9 Mária Szászfaiová SDKÚ
Nižná Jablonka 72,1 Miroslav Rosoľanka Smer
Nižná Jedľová 89,4 Alena Džupinová SDKÚ,NK
Nižná Kamenica 67,1 Jana Hruščáková KDH,SDKÚ
Nižná Myšľa 64,6 Ľudovít Grega SP
Nižná Olšava 59,6 Igor Madzin Most
Nižná Pisaná 81,4 Milan Grega Smer
Nižná Polianka 72,1 Ján Cundra SDKÚ
Nižná Rybnica 50,2 Božena Hoferová Smer
Nižná Sitnica 57,4 Stanislav Rakár Smer
Nižná Slaná 70,1 Ján Vieloha Smer
Nižná Voľa 8 Marcel Kaščák Smer
Nižné Ladičkovce 60,4 Juraj Brehovský KDH
Nižné Nemecké 73,6 Milan Husár SNS
Nižné Repaše 73,9 Marta Vrabľová Smer
Nižné Ružbachy 39,9 Jozef Abrahamovský SDKÚ,KDH
Nižný Čaj 44,6 Milan Česlák SDKÚ,KDH
Nižný Hrabovec 64,1 Marcela Pčolinská KDH,KDS,SDKÚ
Nižný Hrušov 63,8 Juraj Tomáš KDH,SDKÚ
Nižný Klátov 63, Marcela Jokeľová NEKA
Nižný Komárnik 85,8 Anna Ferkaninová SDKÚ
Nižný Kručov 75,6 Vladimíra Hermanovská KDH
Nižný Lánec 86,8 Michal Hangácsi SMK
Nižný Mirošov 79,5 Darina Keselicová Smer,Most,KDH
Nižný Orlík 78,4 Juraj Petný Smer,NK
Nižný Skálnik 38,4 Miroslav Bystriansky SDKÚ
Nižný Slavkov 48,5 Jozef Kamenický SDKÚ
Nižný Tvarožec 84,9 Dana Karnišová SDKÚ
Nižný Žipov 34,1 Ján Garbár NEKA
Nolčovo 79,1 Vladimír Mihalik Smer
Norovce 72,6 Peter Doval NEKA
Nová Baňa 54,4 Ján Havran Smer,HZDS
Nová Bašta 76,4 Agneša Czikorová NEKA
Nová Bošáca 62,8 Ján Jurika Smer
Nová Bystrica 64,0 Jozef Balačin NEKA
Nová Dedina 52,0 Peter Titurus NEKA
Nová Dedinka 59,2 Viola Takáčová NEKA
Nová Dubnica 43,9 Peter Marušinec Smer,SNS,HZDS
Nová Kelča 65,2 Mária Telepunová Smer
Nová Lehota 52,6 Bohuslav Plačko HZDS
Nová Lesná 57,5 Peter Hritz NEKA
Nová Ľubovňa 62, Stanislav Turlík KDH
Nová Polhora 82,4 Anton Šimčák Smer
Nová Polianka 58,4 Ján Barvirčák Smer
Nová Sedlica 75, Vasiľ Dinič Smer
Nová Ves 67,4 Štefan Paholík HZDS,Smer
Nová Ves nad Váhom 62,7 Pavel Pristaš NEKA
Nová Ves nad Žitavou 61,8 Marta Danková SDKÚ,HZDS
Nová Vieska 70,3 Róbert Kis SMK
Nováčany 76,9 Darina Gamráthová NEKA
Nováky 59,7 Dušan Šimka KDH
Nové Hony 73,5 Ondrej Kerekeš SDKÚ
Nové Mesto nad Váhom 41,1 Jozef Trstenský NEKA
Nové Sady 57,4 Silvia Halvoníková KDH
Nové Zámky 37,8 Gejza Pischinger NEKA
Novosad 67,7 Jozef Jastrab NEKA
Novoť 34,1 František Poleta NEKA
Nový Ruskov 51,9 Ján Borovský Smer,SDKÚ,KDH
Nový Salaš 58,8 Milan Hudák KDH
Nový Svet 7 Štefan Hrubý Smer
Nový Tekov 74,8 Silvia Hrušková NEKA
Nový Život 67,7 Tibor Fehér SMK
Nýrovce 69,9 Zoltán Fekete Most
       
Obeckov 77,4 Ľudovít Roško SDKÚ,Most
Obid 69,6 Tibor Nagy SMK
Obišovce 78,6 Peter Kišiday KDH
Oborín 76,0 Arpád Csuri Most
Obručné 69,4 Danka Uhrinková Smer
Obyce 65,4 Milan Garaj NEKA
Očkov 67,7 Ľubica Hrušovská Smer
Očová 48,9 Jaroslav Dominik NEKA
Odorín 63, Mikuláš Živčák KDH,SDKÚ
Ohrady 86,6 Jozef Kubik NEKA
Ohradzany 75,7 Valéria Melníková HZDS,Smer,SNS
Ochodnica 68,8 Radoslav Ďuroška Smer
Ochtiná 77,5 Marián Kapusta NEKA
Okoč 59,8 Ladislav Polák SMK
Okoličná na Ostrove 47,3 Iveta Feketeová NEKA
Okrúhle 73,4 Michal Kolesár Smer,HZDS
Okružná 77,1 Pavol Lackanič NEKA
Oľdza 72,8 Tibor Mészáros SMK
Olejníkov 84, Eva Bartošová SDKÚ,KDH
Olešná 59,2 Stanislav Novotný NEKA
Oľka 78,7 Štefan Vasilenko SNS
Olováry 84,7 Jozef Vízi Most
Oľšavce 41,0 Slavomír Havír Smer
Oľšavica 73,1 Mikuláš Demočko KDH,SDKÚ
Oľšavka 86,4 Jozef Klešč KDH
Oľšavka 71,8 Ján Ovsaník Smer
Oľšinkov 67,7 Ján Kundrat Smer
Oľšov 67,1 Pavol Hovančík Smer
Olšovany 76,1 František Marcin KDH,SDKÚ
Omastiná 63,3 Viliam Kusý Smer
Omšenie 60,1 Jozef Marček HZDS
Ondavka 52,1 Andrej Kurimský HZDS
Ondavské Matiašovce 77,7 Mária Mražíková SDKÚ,KDH
Ondrašová 81,9 Adam Staňo NEKA
Ondrašovce 65,2 Andrej Kapľavka KDH,SDKÚ,Most,SaS
Ondrejovce 77,1 Jozef Bielokostolský NEKA
Opátka 41,0 Ján Popier NEKA
Opatovce 70,1 Janka Horňáková NEKA
Opatovce nad Nitrou 68,2 Dana Melišková NEKA
Opatovská Nová Ves 72,1 László Jámbor SMK
Opava 72,7 Pavel Lekýr Smer
Opiná 58,6 Imrich Taiš SDKÚ
Opoj 70,0 Alojz Matúš NEKA
Oponice 69,3 Peter Marko SDKÚ
Oravce 35,2 Anna Filipčová Smer
Orávka 85,9 Ján Lichanec HZDS
Oravská Jasenica 66,5 Karol Graňák SDKÚ,KDH
Oravská Lesná 75,8 Viera Mazúrová Smer,HZDS,SNS
Oravská Polhora 49,5 Peter Horváth Smer
Oravská Poruba 67,8 Peter Hrivnák SDKÚ,SaS
Oravské Veselé 72,0 Ivan Patron NEKA
Oravský Biely Potok 56, Ján Kaššák NEKA
Oravský Podzámok 66,7 Jozef Záhora NEKA
Ordzovany 78,8 Pavol Koperdák KDH
Orechová 65, Rastislav Repka SDKÚ
Orechová Potôň 72,9 Szilárd Gálffy NEKA
Oreské 79,4 Milan Havrilčák NEKA
Oreské 83,4 Tomáš Mikuš KDH
Orešany 52,4 Róbert Kopáčik Smer,HZDS
Orlov 69,8 Peter Timočko Smer
Orovnica 74,2 Katarína Forgáčová NEKA
Ortuťová 53,5 Mária Ivančová Smer,KDH
Osádka 67,2 Pavol Mareták NEKA
Osadné 68,8 Róbert Mikuláško Smer
Osikov 69,1 Stanislav Biroš SDKÚ
Oslany 61, František Szalay NEKA
Osrblie 79,5 Peter Siman SDKÚ
Ostrá Lúka 57,3 Juraj Jelok NEKA
Ostratice 70,3 Ján Podoba NEKA
Ostrov 76,9 Milan Maňko KDH
Ostrov 67,1 Dana Borovská NEKA
Ostrovany 56,5 Cyril Revák SDKÚ
Ostrý Grúň 76,5 Jana Angletová SaS
Osturňa 77,1 Kristína Gregoričková NEKA
Osuské 71,2 Anton Fiala Smer,KDH
Oščadnica 56,7 Marián Plevko NEKA
Otrhánky 77,9 Ladislav Gieci NEKA
Otročok 75,2 Vojtech Šomošvári Most,SDKÚ
Ovčiarsko 73,6 Štefan Debnár Smer
Ovčie 61,9 Ján Farkaš Smer
Ozdín 54,8 Dušan Vývlek Smer,HZDS,SNS
Ožďany 56,7 Adrián Barto NEKA
       
Pača 70,9 Ladislav Zagiba NEKA
Padáň 74,6 Zoltán Szabó Most
Padarovce 70,5 Attila Szabó Most,SDKÚ,SMK
Pakostov 53,3 Jozef Fedorko Smer
Palárikovo 52,7 Bernard Roštecký NEKA
Palín 59,0 Štefan Fiľ KDH
Palota 70,2 Vasiľ Bomberovič Smer
Paňa 50,8 Milan Korenči Smer
Panické Dravce 67,9 František Kováč Most
Paňovce 69,9 Marta Sehnalová Smer
Papín 66,9 Miroslav Lukáč Smer
Papradno 62,2 Roman Španihel NEKA
Parchovany 63,7 Ján Hvozdík Smer,HZDS
Parihuzovce 92,8 Ján Stanko Smer
Párnica 70,1 Milada Antalová SDKÚ
Partizánska Ľupča 72,2 Ľubomír Frič Smer
Partizánske 39,0 Jozef Božik HZDS,S.O.S.,SDĽ
Pastovce 73, Oto Mészáros NEKA
Pastuchov 69,8 Ladislav Ištok KDH
Pašková 8 Roman Viola HZDS
Paština Závada 53,7 Viera Hvizdáková SNS
Pata 52,2 Milan Čambálik NEKA
Pataš 77,5 Ľudovít Kiss SMK
Patince 76,5 Olga Szabó SMK
Pavčina Lehota 71,3 Miroslav Ščasný SNS,Smer,HZDS
Pavľany 38,1 Monika Maximová HZDS
Pavlice 81,1 Ľubomír Baláž SNS
Pavlová 80,2 Monika Górová SMK
Pavlova Ves 59,8 Rudolf Tomko NEKA
Pavlovce 91,1 Vojtech Menyhárt SDKÚ
Pavlovce 52,9 Jozef Kočiš SDKÚ,KDH,Most
Pavlovce nad Uhom 46,5 Mária Dufincová NEKA
Pažiť 74,2 Vladimír Baláška Smer
Pčoliné 77,5 Zuzana Gajdošová NEKA
Pečeňady 77,9 Ladislav Boháčik NEKA
Pečeňany 73,6 Mária Šujanová Smer
Pečenice 87,1 Mária Lajpríková NEKA
Pečovská Nová Ves 31,4 Jaroslav Baňas KDH,SDKÚ
Peder 87,5 Jozef Holečko NEKA
Perín – Chym 77,6 Adriena Baranová Smer,Most
Pernek 63, František Bokes HZDS
Petkovce 53,7 Pavol Hybala Smer
Petrikovce 41,4 Mária Vadasová HZDS,Smer
Petrová 79,4 Anna Hrúzová Smer
Petrova Lehota 79,7 Radko Rožánek NEKA
Petrova Ves 47,1 Miroslav Pochylý KDH,Smer,HZDS,ND
Petrovany 67,7 Ján Lenko NEKA
Petrovce 69,3 Pavel Tomčo Smer
Petrovce 62,1 Gyula Köböl NEKA
Petrovce 81,8 Michal Peter NEKA
Petrovce nad Laborcom 66,1 Štefan Rovňák KDH,SDKÚ
Petrovice 64,5 Matúš Bryndziar HZDS,SNS
Petrovo 80,2 Ján Dovec KSS
Pezinok 40,7 Oliver Solga NEKA
Piešťany 35,3 Remo Cicutto NEKA
Pichne 73,1 Michal Šesták Smer,HZDS
Píla 77,4 Milan Dobrocký SNS
Píla 3 Radovan Mičunek Smer
Píla 71,4 Emília Jokalová Smer,HZDS
Pinciná 82,5 Valéria Votoupalová NEKA
Pinkovce 5 Ján Kočiš Smer
Piskorovce 80,6 Pavol Šatník NEKA
Pitelová 64,5 Ján Kubík SDKÚ
Plášťovce 63,1 Anikó Helység NEKA
Plavé Vozokany 55,4 Štefan Gemeri Smer
Plavecké Podhradie 70,6 Milan Kousal NEKA
Plavecký Mikuláš 68,6 Marta Hlavatá NEKA
Plavecký Peter 29, Viera Kollárová KDH
Plavecký Štvrtok 53,7 Ivan Slezák Smer
Plaveč 58,2 Štefan Murcko HZDS,Smer
Plavnica 35,2 Rastislav Grich Smer,KDH,HZDS
Plechotice 71,6 Marek Andráš KDH
Pleš 82,2 Dorota Molnárová Most
Plešivec 64,3 Gabriel Gergely NEKA
Plevník – Drienové 72,1 Ján Michalec NEKA
Pliešovce 57,6 Štefan Sýkora NEKA
Ploské 55,0 František Petro Smer
Ploské 6 Eva Bakošová Smer
Pobedim 64,8 Eva Směřičková KDH,SDKÚ
Počarová 78, Ladislav Lagín SNS
Počúvadlo 61,4 Dušan Triebušník SDKÚ
Podbiel 65,6 Jozef Domiňák Smer
Podbranč 75,7 Milan Kadlíček NEKA
Podbrezová 43,9 Ladislav Kardhordó NEKA
Podhájska 68,6 Vladimír Bakoš NEKA
Podhorany 73, Jozef Oračko HZDS
Podhorany 61,8 Magdaléna Bogyová Smer
Podhorany 68,0 Richard Bechera SDKÚ,KDH
Podhorie 78,9 Ľubica Kordíková NEKA
Podhorie 70,8 Rudolf Martinka Smer
Podhoroď 65,6 Jaroslav Mihaľov Smer
Podhradie 67,5 Miroslav Jánošík SNS,HZDS
Podhradie 64,5 Ružena Boboková NEKA
Podhradie 74,7 Milan Štefkovič KDH
Podhradík 70,4 Ladislav Stanek KDH
Podkonice 71,4 Michal Kukučka KDH
Podkriváň 64, Jozef Malatinec HZDS,Smer
Podkylava 67,1 Dušan Kadlečík SDKÚ,Most,KDH
Podlužany 71,3 Pavel Miksa Smer
Podlužany 67,5 Ida Kováčová KDH,Smer
Podolie 66,1 Anna Čechvalová KDH,SDKÚ
Podolínec 62,3 Iveta Bachledová NEKA
Podrečany 62,0 Edmund Palička Smer
Podskalie 63, Anton Mitaš HZDS,Smer
Podtureň 73,6 Marián Vojtík Smer
Podvysoká 65,9 Milan Matlák HZDS
Podzámčok 75,71    
Pohorelá 50,3 Jozef Kalman NEKA
Pohranice 69,9 Ladislav Hajdu NEKA
Pohronská Polhora 59,4 Hyacinta Tyčiaková NEKA
Pohronský Bukovec 56,4 Igor Šagát Smer,SDKÚ,HZDS
Pohronský Ruskov 58,8 Ľudovít Nagy SMK,Most
Pochabany 70,3 Vladimír Beňačka Smer
Pokryváč 59,0 Juraj Vraňák SDKÚ
Poľanovce 77,6 Jozef Kaľavský KDH
Poľany 76,4 Mikuláš Csorba Most
Poliakovce 77,7 Jaroslav Tvardzík SDKÚ
Polianka 66,0 Ján Dodrv Smer
Polichno 85,3 Pavel Kyseľ HZDS
Polina 90,0 Ján Punka Most
Poľný Kesov 71,0 Pavel Bednárik Smer,SDKÚ
Poloma 32,4 Pavol Hanušovský SDKÚ,KDH
Polomka 52,4 Ján Lihan SDKÚ,KDH
Poltár 55,7 Pavel Gavalec Smer,HZDS,SNS­,SDKÚ,HZD
Poluvsie 78,1 Ján Kaniansky SaS
Pongrácovce 86,2 Mária Matlochová NEKA
Poniky 6 Samuel Bračo NEKA
Poprad 37,0 Anton Danko NEKA
Poproč 60,8 Štefan Jaklovský NEKA
Poproč 57,1 Ľubor Kvaka Smer
Popudinské Močidľany 63,7 Dana Žúrková SDKÚ,KDH,ND
Poráč 74,7 Peter Volčko Smer
Poriadie 63,6 Zuzana Boskovičová NEKA
Porostov 84,8 Miroslav Hreščák SDKÚ
Poruba 66,4 Helena Čavojská Smer
Poruba pod Vihorlatom 74,3 Juraj Kriška Smer
Porúbka 43,4 Milan Staš Most
Porúbka 4 Andrea Raková Smer
Porúbka 80,4 Gabriel Falis SDKÚ
Porúbka 34,2 Milan Janura Smer
Poša 65,4 Tadeáš Malý NEKA
Potok 86,1 Ján Pervan Smer
Potok 80, Katarína Machová SNS
Potoky 76,6 Milan Vavrek Smer
Potôčky 69,6 Dušan Šmajda Smer
Potônske Lúky 68,1 Alajos Rostás SMK
Potvorice 75,7 Ľubomír Malo NEKA
Považany 67,4 Eva Ninisová NEKA
Považská Bystrica 35,6 Karol Janas Smer,KDH,SDKÚ
Povina 71,6 Margita Šplháková NEKA
Povoda 80,1 Alexander Csóka NEKA
Povrazník 62,2 Ivan Kováč Smer,SDKÚ
Pozba 86,0 Zlatica Valentová SMK
Pozdišovce 59,1 Ján Čižmárik NEKA
Pôtor 67,0 Branislav Laco Smer,HZDS,SNS
Praha 84,8 Ján Karman KSS,Smer,HZDS
Prakovce 50,7 Miroslav Pisko NEKA
Prašice 68, Erika Nemešová Smer
Prašník 57,5 Emil Škodáček Smer
Pravenec 6 Róbert Mikulášik NEKA
Pravica 67,4 Pavel Lenhard HZDS
Pravotice 82,5 Jozef Vajdák Smer
Práznovce 67, Jaroslav Blina HZDS
Prečín 56,1 Anton Lagíň SNS,Smer,SZ
Predajná 54,6 Tatiana Čontofalská NEKA
Predmier 73,3 Viliam Čillík NEKA
Prenčov 49,1 Alena Ciglanová HZDS,Smer
Preseľany 58,0 Juraj Trsťan NEKA
Prestavlky 59,2 Ján Abrahám Smer,HZDS,SDKÚ
Prešov 36,6 Pavel Hagyari NEKA
Príbelce 69,3 Pavel Kollár Smer
Pribeník 68,3 Pavol Fülöp Most
Pribeta 58,1 Jozef Koša Most
Pribiš 73,5 Anna Vojvodová NEKA
Príbovce 61,7 Jaroslav Brzák NEKA
Pribylina 67,0 Milan Kohút NEKA
Priechod 52,5 Stanislav Chaban SDKÚ,Most
Priekopa 71, Peter Sekerák Smer
Priepasné 79,4 Peter Czere NEKA
Prietrž 66,4 Dana Blažková NEKA
Prietržka 75,6 Rudolf Bartal Smer
Prievaly 64,2 Tatiana Beňáková KDH
Prievidza 35,7 Katarína Macháčková NEKA
Prihradzany 80,5 Dušan Balážik KSS
Príkra 8 Ján Brenišin Smer
Príslop 75,4 Jozef Blaško SNS
Prituľany 67,8 Jozef Sivák Smer
Proč 47,9 Ján Pavuk NEKA
Prochot 47,2 Darina Gajdošová Smer,HZDS,SDKÚ
Prosačov 57,8 Ján Šoltés Smer
Prosiek 89,6 Peter Majerčiak HZDS
Prša 82,6 Mária Nagyová NEKA
Pruské 44,1 Viliam Cíbik NEKA
Prusy 63,4 Ján Tomášik SDKÚ
Pružina 60,4 Michal Ušiak Smer,KDH,SDKÚ
Pstriná 38,7 Anna Mihaliková SaS
Ptičie 51,5 Marián Čorný Smer
Ptrukša 60,4 Alexander Takács Most
Pucov 58, Metod Sojčák SDKÚ,KDH,Smer
Púchov 46,8 Marián Michalec NEKA
Pukanec 59,9 Ján Kováčik NEKA
Pusté Čemerné 72,3 Oto Fenin HZDS,Smer,SNS
Pusté Pole 72,6 Mária Plavčanová HZDS
Pusté Sady 72,7 Tomáš Nemeček Smer
Pusté Úľany 57,2 Drahotína Šimeková NEKA
Pušovce 74,2 Vladimír Marcin KDH
       
Rabča 59,0 Dušan Ratica HZD,Smer
Rabčice 61,7 Jozef Slovík Smer
Rad 48,6 Ladislav Liška Most
Radatice 69,3 Ondrej Kalata KDS
Radava 76,2 Marian Chrenko NEKA
Radimov 71,0 Ján Provazník KDH
Radnovce 79,4 Elemír Tóth SMK
Radobica 64,7 Stanislav Bartoš NEKA
Radoľa 78,3 Anton Tkáčik KDH,Smer,SNS,SDKÚ
Radoma 81,2 Michal Viravec Smer,Most
Radošina 60,7 Marta Kolková SDKÚ
Radošovce 66,2 Vladimír Kočárik KDH
Radošovce 82,8 Miroslav Remenár KDH
Radôstka 76, Jaroslav Fekula NEKA
Radvaň nad Dunajom 82,5 Ľubomír Púchovský NEKA
Radvaň nad Laborcom 77,1 Michal Svičin Smer,SNS
Radvanovce 44,3 Jozef Mogiš SDKÚ
Radzovce 52,1 Péter György SMK,Most
Rafajovce 79, Božena Dubasová NEKA
Rajčany 69,7 Mária Švecová NEKA
Rajec 55,6 Ján Rybárik NEKA
Rajecká Lesná 66,1 Peter Tarábek SNS
Rajecké Teplice 66,7 Peter Dobeš KDH
Rákoš 60,2 Igor Antoni SaS
Rákoš 60,5 Jaroslav Grendel HZDS,Smer
Raková 55,3 Anton Heglas KDH,Smer,SNS
Rakovčík 54,4 Iveta Horvatová Smer
Rakovec nad Ondavou 37,9 Peter Olejník Smer,SDKÚ,KDH
Rakovice 62,0 Dušan Daloš NEKA
Rakovnica 67,3 Ľuboš Lešták NEKA
Rakovo 60,7 Patrik Antal HZDS
Rakša 56,4 Anna Ursínyová HZDS
Rakúsy 83,1 Bystrík Václav SDKÚ
Rakytník 86,0 Ján Rencsok SMK
Rankovce 87,7 Stanislav Hada NEKA
Rapovce 61,8 Ivan Eibner SDKÚ,HZDS,SNS­,KDH,Smer
Raslavice 62,3 Anton Lamanec Smer
Rastislavice 69,8 Peter Bekéni SNS
Rašice 63, Aladár Miklós SMK
Ratka 60,3 Milan Spodniak HZDS,Smer,SNS­,SDKÚ,KDH
Ratková 67,2 Milan Fakla NEKA
Ratkovce 83, Martin Červenka NEKA
Ratkovo 78,0 Zdenka Gajdošová SDKÚ
Ratkovská Lehota 80,3 Milan Koska KDH
Ratkovská Suchá 52, Stanislav Palic KSS
Ratkovské Bystré 82,4 Dušan Bodnár Smer,SNS,HZDS
Ratnovce 67,7 Martin Adamča HZDS
Ratvaj 7 Monika Juneková KDH
Ráztočno 37,0 Ivan Škrteľ Smer,SNS
Ráztoka 46,1 Zuzana Vaníková Smer
Ražňany 66,6 Radovan Rokošný KDH,SDKÚ
Reca 56,2 Zoltán Metzner SMK,Most
Regetovka 6 Štefan Malec SNS
Rejdová 80,5 Ján Valentík SDKÚ
Reľov 71,7 František Dudžák NEKA
Remeniny 60,8 Slavomír Molitoris Smer
Remetské Hámre 73,6 Michal Pado HZD
Renčišov 54,9 Miroslav Paločko NEKA
Repejov 78,1 Pavel Cipka Smer,HZDS,KSS­,ZRS,Most
Repište 41,4 Vladimír Šalkovský Smer
Rešica 53,6 František Bodnár SMK,Most
Rešov 80,4 Helena Jamroškovičová SDKÚ,KDH,Smer,SF
Revúca 42,7 Eva Cireňová Smer,HZDS
Revúcka Lehota 78,4 Dušan Pavlák NEKA
Riečka 53,2 Marián Spišiak KDH,SDKÚ
Riečka 81,3 Oskár Tóth NEKA
Richnava 80,7 Vladimír Pokuta RIS
Richvald 58,9 Anna Foľtová Smer,HZD
Rimavská Baňa 63,0 Jaroslav Suja Smer
Rimavská Seč 78,7 Márta Stubendek SMK
Rimavská Sobota 38,6 Jozef Šimko NEKA
Rimavské Brezovo 40, Viera Feješová Smer
Rimavské Janovce 57,7 Stanislav Krahulec SDKÚ
Rimavské Zalužany 83,0 Janka Ďurišová SDKÚ
Rišňovce 60,0 Karol Laboš Smer
Rohov 81,8 Juraj Králiček Smer
Rohovce 48,7 Eugen Horváth NEKA
Rohožník 86,6 Jana Paľová KDH
Rohožník 49,1 Peter Švaral NEKA
Rochovce 77,2 Stanislav Levrinc HZDS
Rokycany 80,4 Miloš Jaš NEKA
Rokytov 76,9 Ľubomír Pangrác-Piter Smer
Rokytov pri Humennom 67,6 Dušan Stanko Smer
Rokytovce 80,1 Viera Palejová NEKA
Rosina 63,2 Jaroslav Zábojník KDH
Roškovce 78,6 Milan Čeremeta KDH
Roštár 81,5 Vladimír Slivka NEKA
Rovensko 80,5 Marian Rehuš NEKA
Rovinka 57,0 Milan Bombala NEKA
Rovňany 79,0 Jana Cabanová Smer
Rovné 70,6 Jozef Baláž HZDS
Rovné 75,6 Jaroslava Ďurove Smer
Rovné 79,3 Stanislav Viravec SNS
Rozhanovce 52,0 Viktor Gazdačko SDKÚ
Rozložná 75, Viktor Vápeník Smer
Roztoky 67, Martin Jurkovič SDKÚ,Most
Rožkovany 68,2 Miroslav Poklemba SNS,Smer
Rožňava 42,4 Vladislav Laciak NEKA
Rožňavské Bystré 50,7 Želmíra Gonosová Smer
Rúbaň 67,6 Štěpánka Komárová NEKA
Rudina 64,0 Anna Mičianová Smer
Rudinka 78,0 Anna Grigová NEKA
Rudinská 74,0 Jozef Švirík NEKA
Rudlov 75,7 Ján Markuš NEKA
Rudná 48,9 Július Kerekes NEKA
Rudňany 54,6 Miroslav Blišťan NEKA
Rudnianska Lehota 36,2 Ivan Javorček HZDS
Rudník 67,1 Vladimír Kišdučák HZDS
Rudník 60,6 Jaroslav Ferianec HZDS,Smer
Rudno 71,5 Dušan Menich Smer
Rudno nad Hronom 77,0 Ľubomír Kršjak Smer
Rumanová 81, Jozef Jankovič NEKA
Rumince 85,6 Andrea Javorová NEKA
Runina 85, Marián Regula HZD
Ruská 86,7 László Lakatos Most
Ruská Bystrá 80, Ján Sakulič Smer
Ruská Kajňa 81,1 Anna Kuzmová Smer
Ruská Nová Ves 66,8 Tibor Kollár KDH,SDKÚ
Ruská Poruba 76,4 Demeter Ferko NK
Ruská Voľa 66,6 Anna Chamajová Smer
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom 83,1 Miroslav Tomčo Smer,KSS
Ruská Volová 70,3 Eva Turbáková Smer
Ruskov 63,9 Štefan Markovič KDH,SDKÚ,Most
Ruskovce 78,1 Jaroslav Mlynek NEKA
Ruskovce 80,0 Anna Ohradzanská KDH
Ruský Hrabovec 81,0 Juraj Cinkanič HZDS
Ruský Potok 39,3 Martin Riľak Smer
Ružiná 68,2 Ondrej Baline NEKA
Ružindol 70, Vladimír Púčik NEKA
Ružomberok 41,3 Ján Pavlík NEKA
Rybany 64,5 Roman Malánik Smer
Rybky 80,6 Henrich Ravas NEKA
Rybník 69,8 Imrich Králik HZDS,KDH,SDKÚ,Smer
Rybník 77,2 Július Brašo KSS
Rykynčice 74,1 Eva Nemčovská SaS,KDH,SDKÚ
       
Sabinov 38, Peter Molčan Smer,SNS,HZDS
Sačurov 55, Peter Barát NEKA
Sádočné 63,4 František Sádecký Smer
Sady nad Torysou 60,9 Jozef Adamkovič NEKA
Salka 79,1 Ján Józsa NEKA
Santovka 68,2 Ľubomír Lőrincz SDKÚ,Smer,KDH,Most
Sap 77,4 Imrich Bartal SMK
Sása 80,3 Marta Bystránová Smer
Sása 36,3 Ľubica Jergušová Smer
Sasinkovo 35,3 Jaroslav Jamrich Smer
Sazdice 69, Zoltán Srna SMK
Sebedín – Bečov 81,5 Pavol Škamla Smer
Sebedražie 65,2 Peter Juríček Smer
Sebechleby 62,5 Martin Schvarc NEKA
Seč 80,8 Rudolf Hopko NEKA
Sečianky 67,4 Jozef Deák NEKA
Sečovce 56,9 Jozef Gamrát NEKA
Sečovská Polianka 59,8 Marián Fedor NEKA
Sedliacka Dubová 46,2 Ladislav Tomáň KDH,Smer,SDKÚ,SNS
Sedlice 63,8 Imrich Krajňák KDH
Sedliská 59,7 Jozef Dobrocký KDH,SDKÚ,Most
Sedmerovec 47,4 Ján Galko NEKA
Sejkov 82,4 Peter Tokár SDKÚ,KDH
Sekule 54,4 Pavla Maxianová NEKA
Seľany 8 Pavel Celeng Most,Smer,HZD
Selce 63,5 Božena Zázrivcová Smer,HZDS,SNS
Selce 81, Vladimír Bodnár Smer,HZDS,SNS
Selce 57,1 Mária Šulcová Smer,SDKÚ,KDH
Selec 57,1 Stanislav Svatik HZDS,SNS
Selice 48,8 Igor Mandák NEKA
Semerovo 68,0 Imrich Hrabovský HZDS
Seňa 67,3 Marta Probalová NEKA
Senec 34,7 Karol Kvál NEKA
Seniakovce 56,0 Jozef Pončák HZDS
Senica 34,7 Ľubomír Parízek NEKA
Senné 64,0 Peter Saboslai HZDS,Smer
Senné 63,9 Ján Ragač Most
Senohrad 64,4 Oľga Bartková KDH,SDKÚ,Smer
Sereď 38,4 Martin Tomčányi SDKÚ,Smer
Sielnica 61,3 Anna Gavajdová HZDS,Smer
Sihelné 64,3 Jozef Gabriel KDH
Sihla 81, Stanislav Bitala Smer
Sikenica 67,7 Július Maďar Most
Sikenička 76,1 Katarína Grófová NEKA
Siladice 55,4 Jana Chynoradská NEKA
Silica 74,2 Vojtech Berec Most
Silická Brezová 65, Alžbeta Sanislóová NEKA
Silická Jablonica 82,9 Eva Tamášová Most
Sirk 73,4 Peter Sentandráši Smer,HZDS
Sirník 47,7 Viktor Kalán Most,HZDS,Smer
Skačany 62, Ladislav Struhár KDH
Skalica 41,0 Stanislav Chovanec NEKA
Skalité 48,3 Andrea Šimurdová Smer,KDH,SNS,­HZDS,SDKÚ
Skalka nad Váhom 72,0 Anton Horečný HZDS,KDH
Skároš 64,9 Ľubomír Vranka NEKA
Skerešovo 73, Ján Svitek Smer
Sklabiná 66,1 Marta Kálovcová Smer,Most
Sklabiňa 73,8 Ján Brodenec NEKA
Sklabinský Podzámok 71,7 Božena Drobková Smer
Sklené 65, Ján Gutten NEKA
Sklené Teplice 62, Ľubomír Meliš Smer
Skrabské 75, Štefan Hudák NEKA
Skýcov 73,5 Tomáš Kolembus NEKA
Sládkovičovo 46,8 Anton Szabó NEKA
Slančík 68,8 Ján Bačo KDH
Slanec 55,3 Jozef Bela NEKA
Slanská Huta 56, Daniel Stančik Smer
Slanské Nové Mesto 63,5 Milan Diheneščík Smer
Slaská 77, Daniel Gelien NEKA
Slatina 34,9 Arpád Bazsó SMK
Slatina nad Bebravou 77,6 Michal Srnec Smer
Slatinka nad Bebravou 73,8 Mária Jakubčeková KDH
Slatinské Lazy 32,5 Darina Hroncová Smer
Slatvina 79,7 Vladislav Vrábeľ Smer
Slavec 75,7 Valentín Borzy SMK
Slavkovce 45,8 Iveta Pavliková SDKÚ
Slavnica 75,4 Anna Prekopová KDH
Slavoška 90, Ján Jakubovský Smer
Slavošovce 66,5 Štefan Bašták Smer
Sľažany 77,4 Jozef Magát Smer,KDH
Slepčany 51,3 Ján Határ Smer,HZDS
Sliač 52,8 Daniel Dunčko SDKÚ,SaS
Sliepkovce 66,4 Kamil Minda SDKÚ
Slivník 68,8 Vladimír Kráľovský Smer,Most,HZDS
Slizké 75,8 Ivan Kasar HZDS
Slopná 72,6 Eva Košaríková NEKA
Slovany 58,6 Elena Jackulíková NEKA
Slovenská Kajňa 64,0 Jozef Durkaj SDKÚ,KDH
Slovenská Ľupča 60,4 Miroslav Macák Smer
Slovenská Nová Ves 63,0 Michal Kaluža NEKA
Slovenská Ves 63,6 Janka Tomasová NEKA
Slovenská Volová 7 Mária Gajdošová Smer,SNS
Slovenské Ďarmoty 61,4 Denisa Árvayová NEKA
Slovenské Kľačany 76,4 Anna Mužíková SaS
Slovenské Krivé 93,4 Ladislav Meždej SDKÚ
Slovenské Nové Mesto 66,4 Ján Kalinič SDKÚ,Most
Slovenské Pravno 70,5 Marta Hrúzová HZDS
Slovenský Grob 52,5 Ján Juran Smer,SNS
Slovinky 50,5 Michal Pačan NEKA
Smilno 68, Miroslav Petruš NEKA
Smižany 53,5 Michal Kotrady NEKA
Smolenice 59,5 Pavlína Hornáčková NEKA
Smolinské 38,6 Peter Betták Smer
Smolnícka Huta 70,4 Ján Grega SDKÚ,Smer
Smolník 56,8 Margita Brutovská Smer,SDKÚ,KDH
Smrdáky 70,9 Emília Pavlíková KDH
Smrečany 75,3 Vladimír Šiarnik SDKÚ
Snakov 60,1 Ján Bijalko Smer
Snežnica 79, Ján Pokrivka KDH
Snina 40,6 Štefan Milovčík NEKA
Soblahov 60,9 Eva Ďuďáková NEKA
Soboš 84,9 Ivana Ivančová NK
Sobotište 65,5 Dušan Horňák NEKA
Sobrance 68, Štefan Staško Smer
Socovce 64,7 Milan Mencel Smer
Sokoľ 31, Vladimír Franka KDH,SDKÚ
Sokoľany 69,7 Tomáš Suchý SDKÚ
Sokolce 45,4 András Bartal SMK
Sokolovce 71,4 Stanislav Valla NEKA
Soľ 58,4 Jozef Berta NEKA
Solčany 59,2 Juraj Soboňa HZDS,SDKÚ
Solčianky 71,8 Dušan Ondruška Smer
Soľnička 76,4 Ladislav Krestyanko SMK
Sološnica 34,9 Mária Hirthová NEKA
Somotor 69,9 Ján Juhász SMK,Most,SDKÚ
Sopkovce 65,6 Ján Dzubaj Smer
Spišská Belá 46,7 Štefan Bieľak NEKA
Spišská Nová Ves 39,6 Ján Volný Smer
Spišská Stará Ves 51,8 Jozef Harabin NEKA
Spišská Teplica 62,7 Jozef Šebest NEKA
Spišské Bystré 62,5 Martin Lavko Smer
Spišské Hanušovce 74,2 Jozef Dudžák SDKÚ
Spišské Podhradie 59,7 Jozef Bača KDH,SaS,Most
Spišské Tomášovce 50,8 Zuzana Nebusová NEKA
Spišské Vlachy 61, Ľubomír Fifik NEKA
Spišský Hrhov 58,9 Vladimír Ledecký NEKA
Spišský Hrušov 67,7 Elena Franková Smer
Spišský Štiavnik 59,5 Mária Kleinová SDKÚ,KDH
Spišský Štvrtok 50,3 Ján Greš NEKA
Stakčín 68,2 Ján Kerekanič Smer
Stakčínska Roztoka 75,8 Juraj Pyteľ SDKÚ
Stanča 62,9 Ján Hančin NEKA
Stankovany 78,0 Rudolf Baleja NEKA
Stankovce 54,9 Ján Krucovčin SDKÚ
Stará Bašta 85,2 Ildikó Lászlóová NEKA
Stará Bystrica 50,0 Ján Podmanický Smer,SNS,HZD
Stará Halič 37,0 Jozef Gembec Smer,KDH
Stará Huta 74,1 Jozef Hudec NEKA
Stará Kremnička 64,2 Dušan Rajčan SNJ
Stará Lehota 86,8 Jaroslav Pikus SDKÚ
Stará Lesná 64,8 Viliam Regitko Most
Stará Ľubovňa 46,4 Michal Biganič NEKA
Stará Myjava 78,6 Pavol Kováč NEKA
Stará Turá 41,5 Ján Kišš Smer
Stará Voda 89,1 Ján Jarábek NEKA
Staré 65,1 Agáta Jesenková KDH
Staré Hory 73,7 Ján Kováč NEKA
Starina 85,4 Štefan Solotruk NEKA
Starý Hrádok 56,8 Helena Szabóová Smer,Most
Starý Tekov 71,8 Peter Štefan NEKA
Staškov 55,6 Ladislav Šimčisko Smer
Staškovce 68,4 Štefan Varcholík Smer,SNS
Stebnícka Huta 7 Ľudmila Sosňaková Smer,KDH
Stebník 85,2 Štefan Kučečka SDKÚ
Stožok 70, Jana Klimová SDKÚ
Stráňany 71,7 Viera Kravčáková Smer
Stráňavy 42,2 Jozef Papán Smer
Stráne pod Tatrami 77,7 Gustáv Bačo Most
Stránska 60,9 Tibor Sebők Smer
Stránske 70,5 Jaroslav Mitaš NEKA
Stratená 55,3 Erika Oravcová Smer
Stráža 64,9 Ján Poliak KDH
Strážne 70,1 Július Horváth NEKA
Strážske 51,0 Vladimír Dunajčák HZDS
Strečno 66,6 Dušan Štadáni NEKA
Streda nad Bodrogom 55,8 František Gecse NEKA
Stredné Plachtince 70,3 Štefan Benko Smer
Strekov 58, Ján Téglás NEKA
Strelníky 42,7 Ján Majer Smer,SDKÚ
Stretava 27,4 Marek Keher NEKA
Stretavka 68,0 Matej Šarocký SDKÚ
Streženice 67,5 Juraj Hrišo Smer
Strihovce 77,9 Iveta Ihnatková SDKÚ
Stročín 75,4 Ján Drimák NEKA
Stropkov 51,9 Peter Obrimčák Smer,HZDS,HZD
Studená 47,4 Alexander Varga NEKA
Studenec 76,9 Imrich Sivák SDKÚ
Studienka 61,4 Boris Soukup NEKA
Stuľany 74,1 Hedviga Billá KDH,Smer,SNS
Stupava 39,5 Pavel Slezák Smer
Stupné 51, Peter Splavec NEKA
Sučany 51,5 Jozef Petráš Smer
Sudince 5 Daniela Šinková Smer
Súdovce 7 Priska Fantová Smer,KDH,SNS,HZDS
Suchá Dolina 75,1 Peter Makara KDH
Suchá Hora 77,3 Miloš Šustek NEKA
Suchá nad Parnou 61,6 Daniela Balážová NEKA
Sucháň 5 Anna Triznová Smer
Suché 6 Jarmila Lopatová Smer
Suché Brezovo 59,3 Eva Pasiarová Smer
Suchohrad 72,2 Andrea Grujbárová NEKA
Sukov 79,4 Štefan Šereg Smer,Most
Sulín 55,5 Anna Hiľáková NEKA
Súľov – Hradná 77,3 Jaroslav Bušfy SNS,HZDS,Smer
Súlovce 75,8 Gabriel Svorad HZDS,Smer
Sušany 71,0 Štefan Vaclavik KDH,SDKÚ
Sútor 93,8 Tibor Balog HZD
Svätá Mária 53,3 Štefan Hornyák SMK
Svätoplukovo 56,1 Ivan Lobodáš Smer
Svätuš 77,4 Michal Širochman Smer
Svätuše 49,4 Gustáv Liszkai Most,SMK
Svätý Anton 55,3 Jozef Baranyai NEKA
Svätý Jur 56,4 Alexander Achberger Smer,SNS,HZDS
Svätý Kríž 69,9 Dušan Matejka NEKA
Svätý Peter 77,2 Jozef Jobbágy NEKA
Svederník 69,2 Roman Lisický NEKA
Sverepec 60,0 Maroš Ondráš SNS
Sveržov 62,2 Pavol Ceľuch NEKA
Svetlice 57,5 Jaroslav Ivanco Smer
Svidnička 58, Anna Paňková Smer,Most,KDH
Svidník 47,5 Ján Holodňák NEKA
Svinia 74,0 Mária Nawratová NEKA
Svinica 67,7 Ľubomír Šimko NEKA
Svinice 52,0 Magdaléna Kondásová NEKA
Svinná 57,0 Anna Sýkorová NEKA
Svit 44,0 Rudolf Abrahám Smer
Svodín 63,7 Attila Szász NEKA
Svrbice 50,2 Vladimír Hromádka KDH
Svrčinovec 53, Juraj Strýček Smer,KDH,SNS,HZDS
       
Šahy 44, Ján Lőwy Most
Šajdíkove Humence 65,8 Jozef Vajda Smer
Šaľa 30,5 Martin Alföldi SDKÚ,KDH
Šalgočka 72,3 Helena Mesárošová Smer
Šalgovce 65, Tibor Púček Smer
Šalov 65,5 Božena Kapšová NEKA
Šambron 62,6 Štefan Petrus HZDS,Smer
Šamorín 43,8 Gabriel Bárdos SMK
Šamudovce 70,8 Vladimír Paulov Smer,HZDS
Šandal 67, Ján Slivka Smer,SNS
Šarbov 76,9 Stanislav Skasko Smer
Šarišská Poruba 60,6 Milan Kaňuch HZDS,Smer,SNS
Šarišská Trstená 74,8 Jaroslav Fogaš Smer
Šarišské Bohdanovce 71,3 Klaudia Peková NEKA
Šarišské Čierne 79,8 Andrej Buvalič SDKÚ,HZD
Šarišské Dravce 72,8 Jozef Bujňák SDKÚ
Šarišské Jastrabie 40,6 Ľubomír Rešetár Smer,SDKÚ,KDH
Šarišské Michaľany 67,7 Vincent Leššo SDKÚ,SaS
Šarišské Sokolovce 52,1 Daniel Mikolaj SDKÚ,SaS
Šarišský Štiavnik 74,4 Ján Hic Smer
Šarkan 72,3 Beata Székelyová NEKA
Šarovce 43,1 Judita Trníková SDKÚ
Šašová 85,0 Jozef Vargovčik KDH
Šaštín – Stráže 43,6 Radovan Prstek Smer
Šávoľ 49,7 Július Ferencz SMK
Šelpice 69,2 Ružena Opálková NEKA
Šemetkovce 77,7 Zdeno Čmarada SNS
Šemša 48,6 Jozef Lukáč SDKÚ
Šenkvice 47,8 Peter Fitz Smer,SNS
Šiatorská Bukovinka 70, Juraj Badinka Smer,HZDS
Šiba 46,5 Stanislav Balaž Smer,HZD,HZDS,SNS
Šíd 59,9 Štefan Földi SMK
Šimonovce 89,4 Ernest Lakatoš Most
Šindliar 74,3 František Sedlák KDH
Šintava 62,2 Miroslav Holička KDH
Šípkov 67,1 Vincent Belan SNS
Šípkové 70,8 Janka Miškufová NEKA
Širákov 41,1 Katarína Dovičinová Most
Širkovce 76,6 Nándor Kisfaludi NEKA
Široké 64,9 Stanislav Bartoš NEKA
Šišov 68,4 Jaroslav Sitár Smer
Šivetice 84,6 Ľudovít Sendrei HZDS,Smer
Šmigovec 60,8 Michal Pidanič Smer
Šoltýska 78,1 Slávka Škvareniaková Smer
Šoporňa 55,3 Milan Vlček NEKA
Špačince 66,8 Július Zemko Smer
Špania Dolina 64,0 Marián Slobodník Smer
Španie Pole 34,9 Alena Darmová Smer
Šrobárová 80,7 Miroslav Hulák Smer,SNS
Štefanov 65,2 Rudolf Polák KDH
Štefanov nad Oravou 85,1 Jozef Kakačka NEKA
Štefanová 68,4 Viliam Tekula NEKA
Štefanovce 80, František Kolarčík NEKA
Štefanovce 38, Peter Giboda SZ
Štefanovičová 61,4 Viera Kurucová Smer
Štefurov 77,8 Anna Kaščaková Smer
Šterusy 72,7 Zdenka Vlkovičová NEKA
Štiavnické Bane 66,1 Stanislav Neuschl Smer,SNS
Štiavnička 41,8 Ladislav Zvara Smer
Štiavnik 61,9 Štefan Vároš NEKA
Štitáre 64,8 Zuzana Vinkovičová SDKÚ
Štítnik 69,2 Miloš Gallo Barnák SDKÚ,SaS
Štós 76,1 Anton Imling NEKA
Štôla 36,1 Martin Hajko SDĽ
Štrba 56,0 Michal Sýkora NEKA
Štrkovec 82,2 Norbert Keszi NEKA
Štúrovo 49, Ján Oravec NEKA
Štvrtok 82,3 Pavol Habdák Smer
Štvrtok na Ostrove 48,2 Péter Őry SMK
Šuja 75,8 Marta Veselá SNS
Šuľa 88,1 Miroslav Vozaf NEKA
Šumiac 67, Marcel Pollák NEKA
Šuňava 46,0 Stanislav Kubaský SDKÚ,KDH
Šurany 53,0 Imrich Várady NEKA
Šurianky 83, Viliam Búcora HZDS
Šurice 51,4 Zoltán Végh SMK
Šúrovce 56,1 Miloslav Richnák NEKA
Šútovce 75,2 Miroslav Rajčo Smer
Šútovo 76,5 Ľubomír Maďari Smer
Švábovce 52,1 Ján Mlynár HZDS,Smer
Švedlár 80,0 Oskár Münnich Smer,SF,HZD,S­.O.S.,HZDS,SMK
Švošov 62,0 Andrej Kostilnik NEKA
       
Tachty 46,7 Július Molnár Most
Tajná 85,8 Gabriela Šplehová SDKÚ,KDH,SaS
Tajov 69,1 Ladislav Surovčík Smer,Most
Ťapešovo 52,9 Pavol Bugaj Smer,HZDS,SNS
Tarnov 40,4 Marián Reviľak Smer
Tašuľa 30,4 Milan Hrešo SDKÚ
Tatranská Javorina 76, Dušan Lacko NEKA
Tehla 65, Ivan Žigrai HZDS,Most
Tekolďany 83,4 Alena Rolincová KDH
Tekovská Breznica 70, Jozef Dolinaj Smer,HZDS,KDH
Tekovské Lužany 58, Marián Kotora SMK,SDKÚ,SaS
Tekovské Nemce 60,5 Erika Valkovičová Smer
Tekovský Hrádok 46,6 Vojtech Ožvald NEKA
Telgárt 52,2 Mária Knižková Smer
Telince 59,3 Norbert Kiss KDH
Temeš 66,9 Oľga Fakanová Smer
Teplička 69,2 Ladislav Koňak HZDS,Smer,SNS
Teplička nad Váhom 61,3 Viliam Mrázik KDH
Tepličky 81,4 Miroslav Veľký Smer,SNS
Teplý Vrch 69,7 Jana Janšová SDKÚ
Terany 72,8 Iveta Gajdošová Smer,KDH,SNS,­HZDS,SDKÚ
Terchová 50,3 Viktor Vallo SDKÚ,SNS,Smer­,HZDS,KDH
Teriakovce 70,8 Miroslav Angelovič Smer
Terňa 77,4 Juraj Senderák SDKÚ,KDH
Tesáre 77,7 Daniel Bago KDH
Tesárske Mlyňany 66,1 Štefan Valkovič NEKA
Tešedíkovo 61,0 Gyula Borsányi SMK
Tibava 74,8 Stanislav Zubaj Smer
Tichý Potok 71,9 Ľubica Džugánová KDH
Timoradza 73,5 Iveta Šebeňová Smer
Tisinec 6 Jozef Kačmár Smer,Most
Tisovec 55,1 Peter Mináč Smer
Tlmače 55,4 Július Bizoň Smer
Točnica 69,1 Mária Salajová NEKA
Tokajík 56,0 Jana Medvecová Smer
Tomášikovo 77,2 Zoltán Horváth Most
Tomášov 64,8 Jozef Szalay NEKA
Tomášovce 68,4 Ján Mičuda Smer
Tomášovce 90,4 Vojtech Gyurán Most
Topoľa 75,1 Anna Chomová Smer
Topoľčany 31,1 Peter Baláž Smer,SNS
Topoľčianky 46,8 Juraj Mesko Smer
Topoľnica 66,4 Zoltán Szilvási NEKA
Topoľníky 73,4 László Bacsó SMK
Topoľovka 75,4 Štefan Ladičkovský HZDS,Smer,SNS
Toporec 49,0 Jozef Potanko SDKÚ
Tornaľa 54,2 Anna Szögedi SMK
Torysa 63,5 Jozef Stedina NEKA
Torysky 44,4 Ján Čarák Smer
Tovarné 68,1 Kvetoslava Mižáková NEKA
Tovarnianska Polianka 68,8 Marián Kerčák HZDS,Smer
Tovarníky 68,1 Marián Nováčik NEKA
Tôň 71,2 Imrich Bugár NEKA
Trakovice 67, Ľudovít Tolarovič NEKA
Trávnica 46,2 Emil Ivan NEKA
Trávnik 77,3 Emil Kardos NEKA
Trebatice 58,8 Juraj Valo NEKA
Trebejov 71,5 Štefánia Cibuľáková SDKÚ
Trebeľovce 42,5 Štefan Šulek NEKA
Trebichava 84,6 Iveta Hanková Smer
Trebišov 48,4 Marián Kolesár NEKA
Trebostovo 76,4 Ivan Trimaj Smer
Trebušovce 83,7 Erika Sásová Most
Trenč 64,0 Mária Bednárová SDKÚ
Trenčianska Teplá 46,3 Milan Berec Smer,KDH
Trenčianska Turná 55,6 Peter Mikula KDH
Trenčianske Bohuslavice 63,7 Bibiana Naďová SDKÚ
Trenčianske Jastrabie 68,9 Zdeněk Frývaldský NEKA
Trenčianske Mitice 64,7 Dušan Rozemberg HZDS
Trenčianske Stankovce 50,9 Eva Beňovičová HZDS
Trenčianske Teplice 50,0 Štefan Škultéty SDKÚ,KDH,SaS
Trenčín 44,8 Richard Rybníček NEKA
Trhová Hradská 74,3 Roland Zsoldos NEKA
Trhovište 57,8 Róbert Koba Smer,SDKÚ
Trnava 29,3 Vladimír Butko KDH
Trnavá Hora 64,4 Ján Harman NEKA
Trnava pri Laborci 70,4 Ignác Štefanič HZDS
Trnávka 70,8 Imre Tóth NEKA
Trnávka 73,4 Martina Polčová Smer
Tŕnie 75,3 Július Murín Smer
Trnkov 88,8 Jiří Ballarin NEKA
Trnovec 39,9 Jozef Kotvan KDH
Trnovec nad Váhom 58,7 Ján Hrabovský NEKA
Trnovo 82,7 Ján Lukáč NEKA
Tročany 83,0 František Čulák NEKA
Trpín 72,7 Miroslav Melaga SDKÚ
Trsťany 58,4 Nataša Masaryková Smer
Trstená 58,7 Jozef Ďubjak Smer
Trstená na Ostrove 64,5 Helena Lelkesová NEKA
Trstené 51,3 Anna Naďová SDKÚ
Trstené pri Hornáde 54,0 Božena Letková SDKÚ
Trstice 66,1 František Juhos Most
Trstín 63,6 Marta Genčúrová NEKA
Tuhár 78,2 Peter Čeman Smer,HZDS,KDH
Tuhrina 80,5 Ján Varga NEKA
Tuchyňa 75,3 Eva Hejduková HZDS
Tulčík 74,5 Janka Šoltésová NEKA
Tupá 74,8 Jozef Hárik NEKA
Turá 76,4 Jozef Bogár Most
Turany 55,6 Miroslav Blahušiak Smer
Turany nad Ondavou 74,6 Viera Pundžáková Smer
Turcovce 79,6 Cyril Vasiľ Smer
Turček 65, Oľga Wagnerová NEKA
Turčianky 49,6 Eva Dragulová Smer
Turčianska Štiavnička 42,0 Peter Očka SDKÚ
Turčianske Jaseno 43,8 Janka Jesenská NEKA
Turčianske Kľačany 50,7 Miroslav Lamoš NEKA
Turčianske Teplice 67,1 Michal Sygút NEKA
Turčiansky Ďur 46, Ivan Bakoš NEKA
Turčiansky Peter 70,3 Ondrej Výbošťok NEKA
Turčok 75,9 Tatiana Belánová HZDS,Smer
Turecká 57,9 Ivan Janovec SDKÚ,Most,KDH
Tureň 73,6 Štefan Čermák SDKÚ,Most
Turie 65,8 Miroslav Chovanec HZDS
Turík 73,4 Stanislav Krakovský NEKA
Turňa nad Bodvou 54, Pavol Molnár SMK
Turnianska Nová Ves 80,5 Albert Bodnár SMK
Turová 76,1 Jana Jarotová NEKA
Turzovka 57,3 Miroslav Rejda NEKA
Tušice 67,6 Ján Záhorský SDKÚ
Tušická Nová Ves 71, Blažej Ivan SDKÚ
Tužina 71,7 Ján Sloboda NEKA
Tvarožná 70,9 Dagmar Mathiová SNS,Smer
Tvrdomestice 64,8 Jozef Beňo NEKA
Tvrdošín 55,0 Ivan Šaško SNS,Smer
Tvrdošovce 47,7 Marián Tóth Most
       
Ubľa 73,3 Nadežda Sirková Smer
Úbrež 69,7 Jozef Antonič KDH
Udavské 58,8 Tomáš Pastirák Smer
Udiča 62,7 Jozef Slámka NEKA
Údol 81,7 Štefan Arendáč SDKÚ
Uhliská 84,4 Dana Maruniaková SDKÚ
Úhorná 73,4 Roman König NEKA
Uhorská Ves 71,9 Vladimír Multáň NEKA
Uhorské 74,4 Jozef Sakala NEKA
Uhrovec 67,4 Zuzana Máčeková NEKA
Uhrovské Podhradie 88,8 Dušan Duranzia Smer
Úľany nad Žitavou 61, Juraj Ostrožlík HZDS
Ulič 62,1 Ján Holinka SDKÚ,KDH,Most
Uličské Krivé 72, Milan Sičák Smer
Uloža 73,1 František Seman SDKÚ
Uňatín 69,7 Anna Babiaková Smer,KDH,SNS
Unín 67,9 Štefan Andel NEKA
Urmince 65,5 Jozef Cifra ND,Smer,KDH
Utekáč 67, Zuzana Paľašová Smer
Uzovce 76,5 Vincent Tomko Smer
Uzovská Panica 78,8 Peter Babík EDS,KDH
Uzovské Pekľany 79,1 Peter Hrubý NEKA
Uzovský Šalgov 74,0 František Lešo HZDS,Smer
       
Vaďovce 64,4 Alžbeta Tuková NEKA
Vagrinec 66,9 Peter Klim Most
Váhovce 62,3 Ferdinand Szalay NEKA
Vajkovce 69,7 Ladislav Balla SaS
Valaliky 45,1 Štefan Petrík KDH,SDKÚ
Valaská 55,9 Juraj Uhrin Smer
Valaská Belá 53,8 Miloš Cúcik NEKA
Valaská Dubová 36,1 Jozef Fleis Smer
Valča 68,8 Štefan Paľo NEKA
Valentovce 7 Anna Firkaľová Smer
Valice 66,3 Ladislav Miko SMK
Valkovce 52, Ján Chrzan Smer
Vaľkovňa 72,0 Rudolf Pokoš Smer
Vaniškovce 5 Marcel Kvokačka SDKÚ,KDH
Vápeník 67,4 Edita Harvišová Smer
Varadka 68,3 Sylvia Chudíková SF
Varechovce 67, Milan Hudák Smer
Varhaňovce 75,4 Anton Štefko Smer,HZD,KSS
Varín 58,3 Miroslav Williger NEKA
Vasiľov 82,8 Peter Škombár HZDS,SDKÚ
Vavrečka 68,7 Pavol Žuffa Smer
Vavrinec 68,6 Helena Tabaková HZDS
Vavrišovo 70,5 Ľubomír Račko NEKA
Važec 54,7 Rastislav Profant Smer
Včelince 70,5 Tibor Kosztúr NEKA
Večelkov 79,4 Alexander Hulitka NEKA
Vechec 75,0 Michal Čandík Smer
Veľaty 65,7 Mikuláš Levkut NEKA
Velčice 73,3 Ľubomír Gahír Smer,KDH
Veličná 75,3 Anton Bukna NEKA
Veľká Čalomija 74,0 Michal Nagy SMK
Veľká Čausa 74,7 Dušan Ďurdina Smer
Veľká Čierna 70,3 Štefan Harant SDKÚ,KDH
Veľká Dolina 69,5 Dana Cesneková Smer
Veľká Franková 53,6 Ondrej Krempaský NEKA
Veľká Hradná 30,4 Emil Masár KDH
Veľká Ida 65,3 Július Beluscsák KDH,SaS
Veľká Lehota 66,6 Marta Šmondrková Smer
Veľká Lesná 73,2 Ján Michna SDKÚ
Veľká Lodina 75,8 Tomáš Hubert Smer
Veľká Lomnica 55, Peter Duda SDKÚ,KDH,SaS
Veľká Lúka 72,2 Júlia Šebová HZDS
Veľká Mača 44,3 Štefan Lancz Most
Veľká nad Ipľom 69,2 Gabriel Rácz NEKA
Veľká Paka 76,8 Alexander Hunka SDKÚ,SMK
Veľká Tŕňa 78,8 Vojtech Bodnár SDKÚ,KDH
Veľká Ves 69,0 Jozef Líška Smer,HZDS,SNS,SDKÚ
Veľká Ves nad Ipľom 70,7 Ladislav Kerata SMK
Veľké Bierovce 69,1 Ján Marcinát KDH
Veľké Blahovo 7 Mária Bödők NEKA
Veľké Borové 75,4 Kamil Jančura KDH
Veľké Dravce 71,5 Viera Rubintová NEKA
Veľké Držkovce 71,6 Marián Čerňanský KDH
Veľké Dvorany 65,5 Emil Dinga NEKA
Veľké Dvorníky 75,3 Ernest Tóth SMK
Veľké Hoste 65,3 Jarmila Korálová ND
Veľké Chlievany 72,1 Zuzana Flórová Smer
Veľké Chyndice 80,7 Csaba Farkas NEKA
Veľké Kapušany 45,3 Peter Petrikán NEKA
Veľké Kosihy 56,5 Lajos Csóka Most
Veľké Kostoľany 52,1 Gilbert Liška ND
Veľké Kozmálovce 80, Margita Fialová SNS,Smer
Veľké Kršteňany 66,2 Marián Staňo Smer,SNS
Veľké Leváre 51,4 Štefan Kudlička NEKA
Veľké Lovce 36,2 Libor Kráľ Smer
Veľké Ludince 72,3 Zita Cseri NEKA
Veľké Orvište 37,7 Ľudovít Boleček NEKA
Veľké Ozorovce 70,2 Alena Kováčová Smer
Veľké Pole 56, František Demeter HZDS
Veľké Raškovce 80,0 Elemér Jakab Most
Veľké Revištia 80,1 Martin Hrunka NEKA
Veľké Ripňany 38,1 Jozef Balážik Smer,KDH
Veľké Rovné 24,0 Jozef Mičieta Smer
Veľké Slemence 73,0 Ľudovít Tóth SMK
Veľké Straciny 40,1 Ján Jakab HZDS,Smer
Veľké Teriakovce 68,8 Andrej Karas HZDS,SNS
Veľké Trakany 64,2 József Kopasz SMK
Veľké Turovce 70,9 Jaroslav Péter Smer
Veľké Uherce 57,1 Milan Toma Smer,SNS,HZDS
Veľké Úľany 55,3 František Gőgh SMK,Most,SDKÚ
Veľké Vozokany 84,4 Justína Pálková NEKA
Veľké Zálužie 53, Karol Bútora HZDS
Veľké Zlievce 77,6 Ivan Krahulec SDKÚ,Most,Smer
Veľkrop 82,1 Marián Prokopič Smer,Most
Veľký Biel 51,1 Anton Danter NEKA
Veľký Blh 69,0 Tibor Csúr NEKA
Veľký Cetín 71,7 Štefan Lužbeťák NEKA
Veľký Čepčín 77,7 Jana Boďová NEKA
Veľký Ďur 59,0 Peter Benko Smer
Veľký Folkmar 48,3 Milan Grega NEKA
Veľký Grob 61,7 Viliam Rigo Most
Veľký Horeš 59,7 Zoltán Pál Most
Veľký Kamenec 68,7 Attila Nagy NEKA
Veľký Klíž 75,6 Jozef Bielich NEKA
Veľký Krtíš 34,3 Dalibor Surkoš Smer,HZDS,SNS
Veľký Kýr 64,9 Miroslav Dojčán NEKA
Veľký Lapáš 67,6 Andrej Zurbola Smer
Veľký Lipník 61,2 Štefan Stempák NEKA
Veľký Lom 55,8 Anna Gregorová SDKÚ
Veľký Meder 54,2 Alexander Néveri SMK
Veľký Slavkov 56,7 František Šáry NEKA
Veľký Slivník 80, Zdenka Ihnátová HZDS
Veľký Šariš 56,4 Mikuláš Drab NEKA
Veľopolie 75,6 Valéria Klapáčová NEKA
Velušovce 51,1 Mário Pätoprstý Smer
Vernár 81,5 Vladimír Ondruš Smer
Veselé 62,4 Viera Šipková NEKA
Veterná Poruba 57,5 Desana Stromková NEKA
Vidiná 64,4 Vladimír Ragač NEKA
Vieska 84,0 Rozália Angyalová NEKA
Vieska 60,7 Anna Makovníková SDKÚ,HZDS,Mos­t,KDH,Smer
Vieska nad Blhom 92,3 Attila Lakatoš SRK
Vieska nad Žitavou 81,0 Štefan Mladý HZDS,Smer
Vígľaš 67,4 Róbert Záchenský NEKA
Vígľašská Huta – Kalinka 75,1 Pavel Michalec NEKA
Vikartovce 53, Vladimír Šavel Smer
Vinica 70,0 Béla Hrubík SMK
Viničky 63,3 Michal Takáč Smer,Most
Viničné 54,2 Štefan Lenghart SDKÚ
Vinné 38,5 Jozef Kráľ NEKA
Vinodol 68,7 Stanislav Melišek NEKA
Vinohrady nad Váhom 64, Eva Hanusová NEKA
Vinosady 64,7 Milan Lempochner NEKA
Virt 47,1 Ján Kovács SMK
Vislanka 44,9 Dušan Firment Smer
Vislava 74,3 Milan Haňak Smer
Visolaje 44, Ľubica Pazderová Smer
Višňov 67,7 Martin Tomko KDH
Višňové 52,3 Jaroslav Bača Smer
Višňové 65,8 Zoltán Boršodi Most,SDKÚ
Višňové 63,5 Marta Brezovská NEKA
Vištuk 56,1 Ľubomír Jelínek KDH,SDKÚ
Vitanová 70, Štefan Ondrík KDH
Víťaz 67,1 Peter Jenča NEKA
Víťazovce 71,1 Jozef Merčák NEKA
Vítkovce 76,0 Jozef Olejník SaS
Vlača 71, Michal Kľučár Smer
Vladiča 8 Helena Popiková Smer,SNS
Vlachovo 68,2 Peter Pakes SNS
Vlachy 73,4 Ladislav Guoth Smer
Vlčany 59,2 Július Iván SMK
Vlčkovce 63,6 Ivan Dobrovodský NEKA
Vlkanová 61, Ľubomír Longauer Smer,SDKÚ
Vlkas 50,9 Imrich Slovák NEKA
Vlková 78,4 Peter Bendík NEKA
Vlkovce 77,6 Peter Hardoň NEKA
Vlky 53,5 Baltazár Fejes SMK
Vlkyňa 78, Ján Czigány SMK
Voderady 68,3 Marek Turanský NEKA
Vojany 76, Štefan Czinke Most
Vojčice 59,2 Vlastimil Kiral-Varga NEKA
Vojka 77,0 Štefan Juhász Most
Vojka nad Dunajom 74,3 Donald Álló NEKA
Vojkovce 73,9 Rastislav Kolej NEKA
Vojňany 64,8 Marián Gaborčík SDKÚ
Vojnatina 82,2 Pavol Gengeľ Smer
Vojtovce 6 Helena Kasardová Smer
Voľa 76,0 Štefan Gajdoš Smer,SDKÚ
Volica 75, Dušan Petrík Smer
Volkovce 49,4 Ondrej Kozolka KDH
Voznica 43,0 Kamil Blaho Smer
Vozokany 51,2 Mikuláš Tončko NEKA
Vozokany 83,4 Jaroslav Bazala NEKA
Vráble 40,5 Tibor Tóth SDKÚ,KDH,SaS
Vrádište 66,1 Milan Kováč NEKA
Vrakúň 61,4 Ákos Horváth SMK
Vranov nad Topľou 44,8 Ján Ragan NEKA
Vrbnica 71,5 Jaroslav Varga NEKA
Vrbov 76, Jozef Kovalčík Smer
Vrbová nad Váhom 74,9 Ladislav Forró SMK
Vrbovce 38,8 Samuel Redecha NEKA
Vrbové 53,1 Ján Jánoška NEKA
Vrbovka 82,5 Károly Zólyomi NEKA
Vrchteplá 87,2 Ľubomír Novosad SDĽ
Vrícko 75,9 František Hideg NEKA
Vršatské Podhradie 82,7 Pavol Husár HZDS
Vrútky 47,2 Miroslav Mazúr NEKA
Vtáčkovce 38,3 Milan Zimerman SDKÚ
Výborná 77,9 Viera Strelová KDH
Výčapy – Opatovce 65,9 Jozef Holúbek NEKA
Vydrany 69,1 Ladislav Balódi NEKA
Vydrná 64,4 Milan Gášek Smer,SDKÚ,KDH,SNS
Vydrník 77,9 Peter Slobodník SDKÚ
Vyhne 63, Vladimír Bevelaqua NEKA
Východná 60,3 Pavel Krupa NEKA
Výrava 75,4 Monika Kurťaková Smer
Vysočany 70,7 Ivan Sečanský Smer
Vysoká 76, František Novák Smer
Vysoká 43,3 Valéria Kuková SDKÚ
Vysoká nad Kysucou 61,6 Anton Varecha NEKA
Vysoká nad Uhom 63,9 Ján Hrešan SDKÚ
Vysoká pri Morave 58,1 Dušan Dvoran Smer
Vysoké Tatry 58,5 Ján Mokoš NEKA
Vyškovce 87,9 Ján Mruz Smer
Vyškovce nad Ipľom 79,4 Jozef Gyurkovics NEKA
Vyšná Boca 93,4 Ľubica Trégerová Smer
Vyšná Hutka 78,6 Agáta Nosaľová KDH
Vyšná Jablonka 72,8 Emília Čopáková Smer
Vyšná Jedľová 71,0 Michal Michalko Smer
Vyšná Kamenica 82,5 Ján Mikloš Smer
Vyšná Myšľa 71,9 Paulína Guľášová KDH,SDKÚ
Vyšná Olšava 80,2 Juraj Kasarda SDKÚ
Vyšná Pisaná 65,5 Vasil Pitlivka Smer
Vyšná Polianka 70,4 Ľuboš Špik SDKÚ
Vyšná Rybnica 72,6 František Gejguš Smer
Vyšná Sitnica 79,1 Oliver Halas KDS
Vyšná Slaná 86,1 Dušan Gallo Smer
Vyšná Šebastová 60,1 Stanislav Šváby SaS
Vyšná Voľa 72,7 Mária Kmecová SNS
Vyšné Ladičkovce 66,6 Ján Mucha HZDS,Smer,SNS
Vyšné nad Hronom 81,4 Eva Madarásová Smer
Vyšné Nemecké 79,4 Jozef Danko HZDS
Vyšné Remety 77,0 Martin Dolinič Smer
Vyšné Repaše 8 Žofia Kurucová Smer
Vyšné Ružbachy 67,2 Ján Dudjak NEKA
Vyšné Valice 75,9 Karol Herényi SMK
Vyšný Čaj 70,5 Vincent Borovský Smer
Vyšný Hrabovec 81,3 Juraj Pšár Smer
Vyšný Hrušov 76,5 Milan Naster NEKA
Vyšný Kazimír 6 Michal Duda Smer
Vyšný Klátov 40,3 Ondrej Jusko SNS
Vyšný Komárnik 86,1 Daniela Štefancová SDKÚ,Most
Vyšný Kručov 57,1 Emília Novotná Smer,KDH
Vyšný Kubín 74, Viera Juráková NEKA
Vyšný Medzev 71,7 Róbert Nálepka SDKÚ
Vyšný Mirošov 78, Michal Petranik SDĽ
Vyšný Orlík 79,4 Michal Džupin NEKA
Vyšný Skálnik 74,4 Ján Durmis NEKA
Vyšný Slavkov 67,4 Viera Kašperová Smer
Vyšný Tvarožec 85,5 Jozef Balaščák Smer
Vyšný Žipov 59,7 Miroslav Ondič SZ
       
Zábiedovo 71, Ján Banovčan NEKA
Záborie 46,0 Ján Záborský NEKA
Záborské 78,2 Kristína Maliňáková KDH,SDKÚ
Zádiel 73,9 Július Nehoda NEKA
Zádor 61,4 Ildikó Kovács Most
Záhor 64,3 Milan Šabák NEKA
Záhorce 75,9 Branislav Kázmer SDKÚ
Záhorská Ves 62,4 Boris Šimkovič NEKA
Záhradné 26,4 Anton Gašpár KDH
Zacharovce 86,5 Ružena Gembická Smer,HZDS
Zákamenné 30,4 Milan Vrábeľ NEKA
Zákopčie 49,0 Františk Hažík Smer,KDH,SNS,HZDS
Zalaba 63, Etela Michlianová SMK
Zálesie 8 Jozef Pisarčík NEKA
Zálesie 35,9 Jozef Meško NEKA
Zalužice 61,3 Gabriel Viňanský SDKÚ,Smer,Most
Zamarovce 73,5 Stanislav Červeňan Smer
Zámutov 69,7 Dušan Višňovský NEKA
Záriečie 77,8 Jozef Kollár NEKA
Záskalie 54,4 Štefan Šaradín Smer,HZDS
Zatín 69, Zoltán Szaxon SMK,Most
Závada 71,8 Ján Bajus Smer
Závada 69, Marián Petruš Smer,KDH
Závada 58,8 Miroslav Kalmár Smer
Závadka 71,8 Dušan Rada NEKA
Závadka 67, Ján Varga Smer
Závadka 51,8 Vladimír Kišák KDH
Závadka nad Hronom 52,4 Ján Tešlár NEKA
Zavar 46,5 Rudolf Baroš HZDS
Závažná Poruba 62,8 Pavel Baráni NEKA
Závod 47,0 Peter Vrablec KDH
Zázrivá 60,1 Matúš Mních Smer
Zbehňov 71,5 Martin Timko KDH
Zbehy 64,6 Ivan Habiňák KDH,HZDS,SNS
Zboj 63,2 Ladislav Ladomirjak Smer
Zbojné 72,2 Anna Koščová Smer
Zborov 53,0 Ján Lukáč NEKA
Zborov nad Bystricou 73,7 Juraj Hlavatý KDH,HZDS
Zbrojníky 70,4 Juraj Kišš NEKA
Zbudská Belá 80,5 Milan Matuška Smer
Zbudské Dlhé 87,7 František Kopej SNS
Zbudza 72,0 Matej Havrila KDH,SNS,SZ
Zbyňov 69,1 Stanislav Hudek NEKA
Zeleneč 50,8 Ivan Ranuša NEKA
Zemianska Olča 65,8 Ladislav Komjáti SMK
Zemianske Kostoľany 70,4 Helena Kovačová NEKA
Zemianske Podhradie 74, Miroslav Zámečník NEKA
Zemianske Sady 58,7 Roman Súkeník Smer
Zemiansky Vrbovok 67, Mária Petrovičová Smer,KDH,SDKÚ
Zemné 70,7 János Bób SMK
Zemplín 70,0 Mikuláš Takács SMK
Zemplínska Nová Ves 64,0 Michal Šlepkovský SDĽ
Zemplínska Široká 35, Vladimír Mati Smer
Zemplínska Teplica 41,1 Jozefína Uhaľová NEKA
Zemplínske Hámre 60,8 Jozef Gajdoš Smer
Zemplínske Hradište 64,9 Ján Oláh Smer,KDH,SDKÚ
Zemplínske Jastrabie 57,5 Miroslav Maďar KDH,SDKÚ,Smer
Zemplínske Kopčany 57,0 Ladislav Kohut Most
Zemplínsky Branč 64,1 Jozef Tóth SaS
Zlatá Baňa 79,8 Dušan Demčák SDKÚ
Zlatá Idka 67,6 Stanislav Rusnák Smer
Zlaté 47,7 Mária Ontkaninová Smer
Zlaté Klasy 60,8 Ladislav Matiaško Most
Zlaté Moravce 56,6 Peter Lednár Smer,KDH,HZDS
Zlatná na Ostrove 68,1 Eva Varjúová SMK,Most
Zlatník 67,2 Martina Lukáčová NEKA
Zlatníky 69,7 Milan Gešnábel NEKA
Zlatno 69,3 Margaréta Murínová NEKA
Zlatno 80,0 Róbert Šlehobr Smer
Zliechov 80,4 Anton Miko NEKA
Zohor 57,2 Eva Michalinová NEKA
Zombor 58,4 Marián Galo Smer
Zubák 66,8 Miroslav David NEKA
Zuberec 64,0 Vladimír Šiška KDH,Smer,HZDS,SDKÚ
Zubné 81,3 Vladimír Pažur Smer,HZDS,SNS
Zubrohlava 64,4 Pavol Bugeľ SDKÚ
Zvolen 29, Miroslav Kusein Smer,HZDS,KDH­,Most,KSS,HZD,SZ­S,ZRS,EDS,SF
Zvolenská Slatina 63, Mária Klimentová NEKA
Zvončín 77,2 Michaela Strakošová NEKA
Žabokreky 64,0 Zuzana Valocká NEKA
Žabokreky nad Nitrou 55,5 Otakár Sneženka SDKÚ
Žakarovce 67,9 Mária Falatková Smer
Žakovce 73,8 Katarína Krullová NEKA
Žalobín 82,0 Valéria Račková Smer
Žarnov 78, Ladislav Fazekas SMK
Žarnovica 47,4 Kamil Danko Smer,KDH,SNS,­HZDS,KSS
Žaškov 66,3 Milan Pavlovčík SDKÚ,Smer
Žbince 5 Ján Jurko Smer
Ždaňa 49,3 Ján Kokarda NEKA
Ždiar 74, Pavol Bekeš NEKA
Žehňa 78,5 Andrej Lazor SaS
Žehra 79,4 Ivan Mižigár NEKA
Železná Breznica 70,1 Ján Dúbravský Smer
Železník 71,9 Andrej Mitaľ NEKA
Želiezovce 47,5 Pavel Bakonyi NEKA
Želmanovce 40,4 Tomáš Košč KDH,SDKÚ
Želovce 60, Július Makó Smer
Žemberovce 59, Ján Kalman NEKA
Žemliare 88,6 Andrea Gubíková SMK
Žiar 75, Peter Moravčík NEKA
Žiar 78,5 Zoltán Csizmadia NEKA
Žiar nad Hronom 41,7 Ivan Černaj NEKA
Žibritov 64,8 Dušan Laco Smer
Žihárec 73,9 Alajos Baranyay SMK
Žikava 53, Helena Kúseková NEKA
Žilina 38,4 Igor Choma Smer,SZ,HZDS,HZD
Žíp 83,2 Magdaléna Nagy Pálová SMK
Žipov 84,7 František Dzuriček Smer
Žirany 64,4 Jozef Zsebi NEKA
Žitavany 48,6 Juraj Obert Smer,HZDS,KSS
Žitavce 76, Peter Bako NEKA
Žitná – Radiša 77,9 Rudolf Botka Smer
Žlkovce 66,9 Tibor Stanko KDH
Župčany 64, Peter Mitra SDKÚ,KDH
Župkov 51,6 Ján Tomáš NEKA